Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
24490 | Casper Stilou | M17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24491 | Matilde Stilou | K13-14 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
24492 | Henrik Stilou | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24493 | Tobias Rühe Rusbjerg | M20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29390 | Mette Bach Kristensen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
29391 | Berit Kornbæk Boisen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
24494 | Emilie Kirstine Nielsen | K17-19 | One mile (Run) | |
24495 | Elias Johannes Nielsen | M15-16 | One mile (Run) | |
24496 | Marianne Nielsen | K45-49 | One mile (Walk) | |
24497 | Kim Nielsen | M50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24498 | Kalle Ingvard Nielsen | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
10244 | Louise Kristine Rasmussen | K30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
10245 | Sofie Swensson | K30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
22074 | Kris Hede | M30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22075 | Marie Hede | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22076 | Noah Hede | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22077 | Ida Hede | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15573 | Camilla Ovisborg Jensen | K35-39 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15574 | Rasmus Kolbe Kristiansen | M35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
11088 | Allan Larsen | M60-64 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
15575 | Michelle Burgaard | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15576 | Matilde Maria Andersen | K20-24 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15577 | Lotte Møller | K45-49 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
15578 | Lisa Marie Møller Jensen | K7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
15579 | Søren Christensen | M60-64 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15580 | Lisbeth Hansen | K60-64 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
29913 | Matthias Damm | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
29914 | Anne Damm | K50-54 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
27604 | Anne Mette Nordentoft | K35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27605 | Frank Nordentoft | M35-39 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27606 | Johan Nordentoft | M7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27607 | Alma Nordentoft | K0-6 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27608 | Vivi Larsen | K60-64 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27609 | Laura Larsen | K25-29 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27610 | Celina Johansen | K15-16 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
27611 | Jacob Larsen | M20-24 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22082 | Julie Laursen | K17-19 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
22083 | Kasper Laursen | M25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22084 | Jeanette Laursen | - | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22085 | Ricki Laursen | M45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15583 | Elliot Hansen | M30-34 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
15584 | Charlotte Jensen | K30-34 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
11089 | Jørn Møller Sørensen | M70-74 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19202 | Lisbeth Knudsen | K35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19203 | Kirsten H. Raakjær | K65-69 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
19204 | Thomas H. Raakjær | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12105 | Bodil Engelbrecht Kragh | K55-59 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
15585 | Henriette Ulnits | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15586 | Lasse Ulnits | M11-12 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12701 | Hanne hede Westergaard | - | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) |