Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
24478 | Katrine Dahl | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
12096 | Anne Mette Bang Rasmussen | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
12097 | Lisbet Stege | K75-79 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
27050 | Anna Christensen | K0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
27051 | Christoffer Trane Løvstad | M40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
27052 | Jacob Christensen | M35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
27053 | August Trane Løvstad | M0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
27054 | Carl Trane Løvstad | M0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
27055 | Peter Anker Christensen | M65-69 | One mile (Run) | |
27056 | Anette Christensen | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
22014 | Laila Dalsgaard | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22015 | Maj Bjørn | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22016 | Hanne lykke | K60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22017 | Ester Reher | K60-64 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
29385 | Andreas Kønigsfeldt | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
29386 | Philip Kønigsfeldt | M25-29 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
29387 | Simon Kønigsfeldt | M30-34 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
12098 | Cecilie Christensen | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10242 | Henrik Drægert | M50-54 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
27596 | Henrik Bovbjerg | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27597 | Bjørn Häbel | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27598 | Michael Krog | M40-44 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27599 | Tonny Siggaard | M60-64 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27600 | Kim Thomsen | M55-59 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
27601 | Jette Bovbjerg | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27602 | Cornelius Bovbjerg | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
27603 | Victoria Bovbjerg | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
24479 | Cecilie Sørensen | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24480 | Frederik Sørensen | M20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24481 | Hanna Reimer | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24482 | Arne Sørensen | M70-74 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
24483 | Anita Sørensen | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22018 | Lina Jacobsen | K35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22019 | Andreas Hermansen | M35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22020 | Freja Hermansen | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22021 | Holger Hermansen | M0-6 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22022 | Klaus Brix Nielsen | M35-39 | 10 KM (1:20:00 - 1:29:59) | |
22023 | Mette Brix Nielsen | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22024 | Johan Brix Nielsen | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22025 | Frederik Brix Nielsen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
29388 | Charlotte Teilmann Thomsen | K30-34 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
29389 | Signe Nonboe Kristensen | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
22026 | Christina Lomborg | K35-39 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22027 | Jacob Jul | M45-49 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22028 | Frederik Lomborg | M11-12 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22029 | Jonathan Lomborg | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
10622 | Michael Poulsen | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
10623 | Rasmus Blicher Povlsen | M35-39 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
22030 | Tanja Beske Skjærbæk | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22031 | Emma Beske Nørgaard | K11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |