Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
22032 | Frederik Beske Nørgaard | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22033 | Tobias Beske Nørgaard | M7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24484 | Torben Hvorslev | M50-54 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24485 | Kristian Hvorslev | M17-19 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
24486 | Brita Hvorslev | K50-54 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24487 | Anders Hvorslev | M20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
24488 | Søren Hvorslev | M20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
13233 | Line Sørensen | K45-49 | One mile (Walk) | |
15537 | Jonny Christoffersen | M55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15538 | Jane Christoffersen | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
10624 | Jan Tilsted | M50-54 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22034 | Sara Gregersen Møller | M7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22035 | Fie Gregersen Møller | K45-49 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22036 | Samuel Gregersen Møller | M7-10 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22037 | Isak Gregersen Møller | M11-12 | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
22038 | Theis Krogager | M35-39 | One mile (Run) | |
22039 | Kathrine Krogager | K35-39 | One mile (Run) | |
22040 | Thor Krogager | M7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
22041 | Lærke Krogager | K0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
10055 | Nanna Krog | K25-29 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15541 | Adam Engelsted | M55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15542 | Unni Engelsted | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15543 | Kate Møller | K55-59 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15544 | René Møller | M55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22043 | Constanze Trawka | K40-44 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
22044 | Jessica Mustin | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
28752 | Pia Væver | K65-69 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28753 | Vega Væver | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28754 | Pernille Jensby | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28755 | Theo Lyngs | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28756 | Frej Lyngs | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
28757 | Anna Væver | K7-10 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28758 | Rasmus Fyenbo | M35-39 | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
28759 | Jørgen Iversen | M50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
28760 | Trine Væver | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
28761 | Oskar Væver | M7-10 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
28762 | Karl Væver | M7-10 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
28763 | Minna Væver | K35-39 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
28764 | Frederik Lyngs | M30-34 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
28765 | Brian Bojer | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12698 | Anne Outzen | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
12100 | Lizette Skov Jeppesen | K30-34 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22046 | Pernille Thorsen | K40-44 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22047 | Kasper Dybdal Hansen | M40-44 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22048 | Max Dyddal Thorsen | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
22049 | Nora Dybdal Thorsen | K0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15545 | Jesper Heegaard Nielsen | M35-39 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
15546 | Maj Heegaard | K11-12 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19187 | Lene Laursen | K45-49 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19188 | Johannes Laursen | M7-10 | One mile (Familie-mile) |