Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
15561 | Catrine Damborg | K30-34 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15562 | Eskild Damborg Holm | M0-6 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19193 | Birgitte Kruse | K30-34 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19194 | Emily Kruse | K7-10 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
19195 | Henriette Kusk | K25-29 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
12700 | Nønne Mikkelsen | K55-59 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26025 | Lene Møgelby Jensen | K40-44 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26026 | Per Marc Pedersen | M45-49 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26027 | Sofia Møgelby Jensen | K13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26028 | Andrea Møgelby Jensen | K17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26029 | Signe Steensbæk Pedersen | K17-19 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
26030 | Carl Emil Steensbæk Pedersen | M13-14 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
22062 | Martin de Place Thorup | M30-34 | One mile (Run) | |
22063 | Sarah Bo Thorup | K30-34 | One mile (Run) | |
22064 | Isabella de Place Thorup | K0-6 | One mile (Run) | |
22065 | Alexander de Place Thorup | M7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
15563 | Henrik Mellgaard | M55-59 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
15564 | Jane Mellgaard | K55-59 | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
13234 | Annie Lomholt Rasmussen | K40-44 | 10 KM (WALK) | |
15565 | Casper Vilstrup | M25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
15566 | Mai Poulsen | K25-29 | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
13041 | Lillian Kuldborg | K70-74 | One mile (Walk) | |
10625 | Jesper Kallesøe | M50-54 | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
11409 | Susan Mariela Friis | K40-44 | One mile (Walk) | |
22066 | Frederik Holk | M7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
22067 | Alexander Holk | M11-12 | One mile (Run) | |
22068 | Isabella Holk | K11-12 | One mile (Run) | |
22069 | Gitte Risager | K45-49 | One mile (Run) | |
15567 | Evalotte Pedersen | K20-24 | One mile (Run) | |
15568 | Flemming Pedersen | M55-59 | One mile (Run) | |
15569 | Kristine Machon Sørensen | K35-39 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
15570 | Elias Machon Sørensen | M7-10 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
12104 | Joensen Ann-Mari | K50-54 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
13235 | Karina maretti Jensen | K45-49 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
22070 | Jacob Jensen | M40-44 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22071 | Johan Skødt Jensen | M7-10 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
22072 | Ida Skødt Jensen | K40-44 | One mile (Run) | |
22073 | Ingrid Skødt Jensen | K7-10 | One mile (Run) | |
10243 | William Pagh | M20-24 | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
15571 | Helle Lomborg | K60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
15572 | Knud Lomborg | M60-64 | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
19196 | Stephen Schjøtt | M30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19197 | Per Knage | M30-34 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19198 | Chuanpit Schjøtt | K55-59 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
29911 | Eike Thomsen | K45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
29912 | Peter Michael Thomsen | M45-49 | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
19199 | Jytte Kammersgaard | K65-69 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19200 | Britta Kammersgaard Johansen | K70-74 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
19201 | Jonna Kammersgaard | K60-64 | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
24489 | Christina Stilou | K20-24 | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |