Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Magne Elmhorst Andersen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
412 | Magnus Bundgaard | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
348 | Maja Bach Osmundsen | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
29 | Maja Bech Bindesbøll | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
42 | Maja Jankowska | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
179 | Maja Sandvad | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
265 | Malou Thyregaard Kjeldsen | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
25 | Marcus Wieczorkiewicz | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
221 | Maria Aagaard | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
40 | Maria Damgaard | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
393 | Maria Hall | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
341 | Maria Madsen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
145 | Marianne Groth Hansen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
296 | Marianne Højgaard | K50-59 | 10 KM | |
256 | Marianne Schmidt Kjærgaard | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
240 | Marie Kjær Andreassen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
110 | Marie Stengård Thomsen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
192 | Martin Jepsen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
277 | Martin Olesen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
37 | Mathias Damgaard | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
329 | Mathias Mølholm | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
21 | Mathies Vad Bjerg | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
411 | Mathilde Bundgaard | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
176 | Matilde Bach Osmundsen | K40-49 | 10 KM | |
414 | Merete Iversen | K60-99 | 5 KM | |
200 | Mette HS Clemmensen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
337 | Michael Bundgaard | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
409 | Michael Christensen | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
113 | Michael Mikkelsen | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
302 | Michael P. J. Rahbek | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
49 | Miia Kotenko | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
333 | Mike Hansen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
152 | Mikkel Berggreen Schmidt | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
20 | Mikkel Eg Damgård Bjerg | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
65 | Milo Christensen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
367 | Mogens Hansen | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
45 | Morgan Christopher Birkedal Gerfelt | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
315 | Morten Frederiksen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
269 | Morten Kinch-Jensen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
371 | Morten Søberg Lund | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
274 | Morten Vibe-Pedersen | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
219 | Naja Dalsgaard | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
226 | Nanna Rørbæk | K40-49 | 5 KM | |
50 | Nazar Ivanchenko | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
352 | Nicki Andersen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
380 | Nicklas Andersen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
401 | Nicolai Sørensen | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
415 | Nicolas Lykke Iversen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
186 | Nikolaj Sørensen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
262 | Nina Dalmark | K40-49 | 10 KM |