Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
291 | Ninna Knudsen | K60-99 | 5 KM | |
5 | Noah Jensen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
349 | Noah Refshøj Christensen | M0-15 | 5 KM | |
27 | Nohr Danielsen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
175 | Ole Korntved | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
66 | Olli Vad Bjerg | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
17 | Oskar Sangild Nielsen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
388 | Otto Hørup Stenbæk | M0-15 | 5 KM | |
230 | Ove Jensen | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
199 | Palle HCS Clemmensen | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
336 | Patrick Hansen | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
334 | Peder Hansen | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
399 | Peder Juul Beuschau | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
392 | Per Carlson | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
223 | Per Guldager | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
287 | Per Hansen | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
363 | Per Rudebeck | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
151 | Pernille Falther Lund | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
404 | Pernille Lauridsen | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
306 | Pernille Møller Nielsen | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
71 | Pernille Sandvad | U0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
236 | Pernille Uhrenholt | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
211 | Peter Jensen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
120 | Pia Aaskov | K40-49 | 5 KM | |
156 | Pia Bloch | K50-59 | 10 KM | |
124 | Pia Rønn Pedersen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
383 | Pia Vejrup | K50-59 | 10 KM | |
310 | Poul Lund Mikkelsen | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
280 | Preben Thomsen | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
193 | Rasmus Sørensen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
160 | Regner Knudsen | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
272 | René Kjems | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
141 | Rikke Boes Larsen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
259 | Rikke Haahr | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
180 | Ryan Nørgaard Larsen | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
345 | Ryan Vinbech | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
286 | Sally Gasbjerg | K40-49 | 5 KM | |
340 | Sandra Ríkharðsdóttir | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
217 | Santhosh Vanaparthi | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
154 | Sarah Flensborg | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
32 | Sejr Daniel Egsgaard | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
56 | Silas Kallehauge Hansen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
313 | Simon Bertram | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
6 | Simon Stengård Thomsen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
391 | Siv Bertelsen | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
63 | Sofia Lauridsen | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
31 | Staal Daniel Egsgaard | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
172 | Steen Tøttrup | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
191 | Steffen Nielsen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
28 | Storm Daniel Egsgaard | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) |