Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
360 | Jane S. Andersen | K40-49 | 5 KM | |
413 | Janne Nordal Jakobsen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
128 | Janni Riber Rasmussen | K16-39 | 10 KM | |
390 | Jannick Kjersgaard | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
314 | Jeanette Westphal | K40-49 | 10 KM | |
208 | Jens Bager | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
166 | Jens Buch | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
153 | Jens Frost Astrup | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
233 | Jens Peter Faurschou | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
15 | Jeppe Refshøj Christensen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
204 | Jesper Foldager | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
402 | Jesper Junge | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
384 | Jesper Kristjansen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
118 | Jesper Møbjerg | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
406 | Jette Guldborg Schønning | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
338 | Jette Søndergaard Madsen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
350 | Jimmy Refshøj Jensen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
147 | Johannes Christensen | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
185 | John Eybye | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
293 | Johnny Højgaard | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
158 | Johnny Spandet-Kaus | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
355 | Jonas Ansbjerg Jørgensen | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
320 | Jonas Præstegaard | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
235 | Jonathan Hørup Jensen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
114 | Jørgen Højgård | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
127 | Jørgen Søgård | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
247 | Joris van den Berg | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
26 | Josefine Johnsen | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
69 | Josefine Johnsen | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
389 | Josefine Vesterby | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
59 | Julia Baczynska | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
116 | Julie Møbjerg | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
2 | Julius Aaskov | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
102 | Karina Thyregaard Kjeldsen | K40-49 | 5 KM | |
372 | Karina Voss Andersen | K40-49 | 10 KM | |
38 | Karoline Vesterby | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
270 | Karsten Præstegaard | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
353 | Katrina Sangild Nielsen | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
289 | Keld Bogh Rasmussen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
130 | Kenneth Mogensen | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
295 | Kent Christensen | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
242 | Kevin Jørgensen | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
224 | Kim Eg Damgård Bjerg | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
278 | Kim Kristensen | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
169 | Kim Lauridsen | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
245 | Klaus Brink Madsen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
382 | Klaus Jensen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
307 | Kristian Duedahl | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
41 | Kristian Hollænder Knudsen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
324 | Kristian Rahbek | M16-39 | 5 KM |