Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Nettotid | Deltagare | Kategori | Klubb/Företag | Land | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
1 | 177 | 16:42 | 16:42 | Heino Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| M16-39 | Brørup Løbeklub | DEN | 8:07 | 8:35 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Brørup Løbeklub | 8:07 | 8:35 |
|
2 | 352 | 17:15 | 17:14 | Nicki Andersen
Herning Løbeklub
| M16-39 | Herning Løbeklub | DEN | 8:27 | 8:47 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Herning Løbeklub | 8:27 | 8:47 |
|
3 | 333 | 17:26 | 17:25 | Mike Hansen
Herning Løbeklub
| M16-39 | Herning Løbeklub | DEN | 8:29 | 8:56 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Herning Løbeklub | 8:29 | 8:56 |
|
4 | 395 | 17:46 | 17:45 | Daniel Ettrup Larsen
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
| M40-49 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | DEN | 8:50 | 8:55 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 8:50 | 8:55 |
|
5 | 391 | 18:06 | 18:05 | Siv Bertelsen
AK Heden
| K0-15 | AK Heden | DEN | 8:52 | 9:13 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
AK Heden | 8:52 | 9:13 |
|
6 | 109 | 18:39 | 18:38 | Jan Olesen
Team Allout Triathlon
| M16-39 | Team Allout Triathlon | DEN | 9:01 | 9:37 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Allout Triathlon | 9:01 | 9:37 |
|
7 | 334 | 18:55 | 18:54 | Peder Hansen
Herning Løbeklub
| M50-59 | Herning Løbeklub | DEN | 9:19 | 9:35 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Herning Løbeklub | 9:19 | 9:35 |
|
8 | 327 | 19:05 | 19:03 | Claus Harndahl
Billund Løbeklub
| M40-49 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 9:25 | 9:38 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 9:25 | 9:38 |
|
9 | 379 | 19:10 | 19:09 | Christian Asklund
Asklund
| M16-39 | Asklund | DEN | 9:26 | 9:43 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Asklund | 9:26 | 9:43 |
|
10 | 324 | 19:20 | 19:19 | Kristian Rahbek | M16-39 | | DEN | 9:34 | 9:45 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 9:34 | 9:45 |
|
11 | 113 | 19:44 | 19:43 | Michael Mikkelsen
Byparken Brørup
| M40-49 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 9:32 | 10:11 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 9:32 | 10:11 |
|
12 | 392 | 19:56 | 19:54 | Per Carlson | M16-39 | | DEN | 9:42 | 10:12 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 9:42 | 10:12 |
|
13 | 153 | 20:06 | 20:04 | Jens Frost Astrup
NRUI
| M40-49 | NRUI | DEN | 9:56 | 10:08 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
NRUI | 9:56 | 10:08 |
|
14 | 405 | 20:18 | 20:17 | Bent Rasmussen
Byparken Brørup
| M50-59 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 9:55 | 10:22 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 9:55 | 10:22 |
|
15 | 415 | 20:26 | 20:24 | Nicolas Lykke Iversen
Grindsted Motion
| M16-39 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 9:56 | 10:28 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 9:56 | 10:28 |
|
16 | 359 | 20:32 | 20:30 | Christian S. Andersen
Byparken Brørup
| M0-15 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 10:18 | 10:12 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 10:18 | 10:12 |
|
17 | 412 | 20:32 | 20:31 | Magnus Bundgaard
Byparken Brørup
| M16-39 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 10:18 | 10:13 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 10:18 | 10:13 |
|
18 | 377 | 20:32 | 20:30 | Anja Overlund Kristensen
Byparken Brørup
| K40-49 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 10:26 | 10:04 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 10:26 | 10:04 |
|
19 | 399 | 20:39 | 20:36 | Peder Juul Beuschau
Team Beuschau
| M50-59 | Team Beuschau | DEN | 10:17 | 10:19 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Beuschau | 10:17 | 10:19 |
|
20 | 313 | 20:49 | 20:46 | Simon Bertram
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
| M16-39 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | DEN | 10:11 | 10:35 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 10:11 | 10:35 |
|
21 | 312 | 20:51 | 20:48 | Anne Nordby | K16-39 | | DEN | 10:12 | 10:36 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 10:12 | 10:36 |
|
22 | 411 | 21:15 | 21:14 | Mathilde Bundgaard
Byparken Brørup
| K0-15 | Byparken Brørup | DEN | 10:19 | 10:55 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Byparken Brørup | 10:19 | 10:55 |
|
23 | 417 | 21:18 | 21:16 | Svend Erik Rasmussen
Brande Motion
| M60-99 | Brande Motion | DEN | 10:31 | 10:45 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Brande Motion | 10:31 | 10:45 |
|
24 | 240 | 21:44 | 21:41 | Marie Kjær Andreassen | K16-39 | | DEN | 10:36 | 11:05 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 10:36 | 11:05 |
|
25 | 277 | 21:56 | 21:50 | Martin Olesen
OMMELIFT
| M16-39 | OMMELIFT | DEN | 11:01 | 10:49 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
OMMELIFT | 11:01 | 10:49 |
|
26 | 110 | 22:05 | 22:02 | Marie Stengård Thomsen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| K16-39 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 11:02 | 11:00 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 11:02 | 11:00 |
|
27 | 106 | 22:20 | 22:14 | Sune Terkildsen
Hejnsvig Runners
| M50-59 | Hejnsvig Runners | DEN | 11:09 | 11:05 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Hejnsvig Runners | 11:09 | 11:05 |
|
28 | 348 | 22:32 | 22:30 | Maja Bach Osmundsen | K0-15 | | DEN | 10:54 | 11:36 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 10:54 | 11:36 |
|
29 | 398 | 22:41 | 22:37 | Christine Juul Beuschau
Team Beuschau
| K50-59 | Team Beuschau | DEN | 11:21 | 11:16 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Beuschau | 11:21 | 11:16 |
|
30 | 354 | 22:43 | 22:37 | Lotte Winther | K50-59 | | DEN | 11:19 | 11:18 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 11:19 | 11:18 |
|
31 | 384 | 22:46 | 22:42 | Jesper Kristjansen | M16-39 | | DEN | 11:02 | 11:40 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 11:02 | 11:40 |
|
32 | 287 | 22:54 | 22:46 | Per Hansen
Grindsted Motion
| M50-59 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 11:33 | 11:13 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 11:33 | 11:13 |
|
33 | 349 | 22:57 | 22:57 | Noah Refshøj Christensen | M0-15 | | DEN | 11:14 | 11:43 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 11:14 | 11:43 |
|
34 | 350 | 23:13 | 23:11 | Jimmy Refshøj Jensen | M16-39 | | DEN | 11:23 | 11:48 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 11:23 | 11:48 |
|
35 | 276 | 23:14 | 23:09 | Axel Thøgersen
OMMELIFT
| M50-59 | OMMELIFT | DEN | 11:18 | 11:51 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
OMMELIFT | 11:18 | 11:51 |
|
36 | 103 | 23:40 | 23:37 | Flemming Østergaard
Juelsminde Runners
| M50-59 | Juelsminde Runners | DEN | 11:29 | 12:08 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Juelsminde Runners | 11:29 | 12:08 |
|
37 | 104 | 24:08 | 24:05 | Anni Schmidt Terkildsen
Hejnsvig Runners
| K50-59 | Hejnsvig Runners | DEN | 11:49 | 12:16 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Hejnsvig Runners | 11:49 | 12:16 |
|
38 | 320 | 24:34 | 24:29 | Jonas Præstegaard
Grindsted Motion
| M16-39 | Grindsted Motion | DEN | 12:24 | 12:05 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Grindsted Motion | 12:24 | 12:05 |
|
39 | 214 | 24:34 | 24:25 | Mads Trærup Nielsen
Løb i Vorbasse
| M50-59 | Løb i Vorbasse | DEN | 12:32 | 11:53 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Løb i Vorbasse | 12:32 | 11:53 |
|
40 | 362 | 24:36 | 24:26 | Madars Kleinbergs
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| M40-49 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 12:28 | 11:58 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 12:28 | 11:58 |
|
41 | 147 | 24:40 | 24:34 | Johannes Christensen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| M60-99 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 11:52 | 12:42 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 11:52 | 12:42 |
|
42 | 239 | 24:48 | 24:42 | Daria Mazurek | K16-39 | | POL | 12:31 | 12:11 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 12:31 | 12:11 |
|
43 | 315 | 24:48 | 24:43 | Morten Frederiksen | M16-39 | | DEN | 12:15 | 12:28 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 12:15 | 12:28 |
|
44 | 187 | 24:50 | 24:45 | Allan Sørensen
Vildbjerg
| M50-59 | Vildbjerg | DEN | 12:41 | 12:04 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Vildbjerg | 12:41 | 12:04 |
|
45 | 173 | 24:50 | 24:47 | Lis Aalling
Brørup Løbeklub
| K50-59 | Brørup Løbeklub | DEN | 12:17 | 12:30 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Brørup Løbeklub | 12:17 | 12:30 |
|
46 | 410 | 25:03 | 24:53 | Andreas Feldthaus Nielsen | M16-39 | | DEN | 13:09 | 11:44 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 13:09 | 11:44 |
|
47 | 344 | 25:31 | 25:21 | Mads Faghtmann
Billund Løbeklub
| M50-59 | Billund Løbeklub | DEN | 12:45 | 12:36 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Billund Løbeklub | 12:45 | 12:36 |
|
48 | 178 | 25:33 | 25:27 | Liga Riekstina | K16-39 | | DEN | 12:50 | 12:37 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
- | 12:50 | 12:37 |
|
49 | 316 | 25:37 | 25:25 | Allan Munk Nielsen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| M50-59 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 12:55 | 12:30 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 12:55 | 12:30 |
|
50 | 160 | 25:48 | 25:39 | Regner Knudsen
Team Sdr. Omme IF
| M60-99 | Team Sdr. Omme IF | DEN | 12:54 | 12:45 |
|
Klubb/Företag | 2,5 KM | 5 KM |
Team Sdr. Omme IF | 12:54 | 12:45 |
|