Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
136 | Emilie Venø | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
370 | Emma Selvarajah | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
238 | Erik Rahbek | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
300 | Erik Søndergaard | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
162 | Felix Voss Andersen | M0-15 | 5 KM | |
181 | Finn Hindkjær | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
387 | Flemming Adamsen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
103 | Flemming Østergaard | M50-59 | 5 KM | |
132 | Flemming Smith | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
138 | Frank Venø | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
246 | Frederik Chr. Jensen | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
12 | Frederik Shooter Lorentsen | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
374 | Frederikke Helligsø | K0-15 | 5 KM | |
8 | Frederikke Skrydstrup Mikkelsen | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
9 | Frida Skrydstrup Mikkelsen | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
195 | Gerrit Kristensen | K40-49 | 5 KM | |
62 | Ghazal Sbinati | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
117 | Gitte Møbjerg | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
301 | Gitte Sandra Pedersen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
198 | Gjerluf Hansen | M60-99 | 5 KM | |
385 | Gry Adamsen | K0-15 | 10 KM | |
323 | Hanne Hansen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
201 | Hanne Kalør | K60-99 | 5 KM | |
249 | Hanne Stræde Rindom | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
356 | Hanne Villadsen | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
177 | Heino Aalling | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
294 | Helle Grønlund | K50-59 | 5 KM | |
311 | Helle Hausted | K50-59 | 10 KM | |
254 | Helle Nielsen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
183 | Henning Saaugaard | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
213 | Henning Thuesen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
397 | Henrik Andersen | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
285 | Henrik Haure | M16-39 | 10 KM | |
275 | Henrik Lorentsen | M40-49 | 5 KM | |
167 | Henrik Therkildsen | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
164 | Henrik Voss Andersen | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
203 | Ib Brun | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
343 | Ib Jensen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
268 | Ida Kargo Christensen | K16-39 | 5 KM | |
57 | Ida Moustgaard | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
146 | Ingrid Christensen | K60-99 | 5 KM | |
30 | Isabella Andersen | K0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
394 | Jacob Glæsner | M40-49 | 10 KM | |
279 | Jacob Lorentsen | M16-39 | 5 KM | |
212 | Jacob Vibe | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
163 | Jakob Voss Andersen | M0-15 | 10 KM | |
33 | Jakub Nowak | M0-11 | SPORT 24 Børneløbet (0-11 år) | |
174 | Jan Aalling | M60-99 | 10 KM | |
255 | Jan Lund Andersen | M50-59 | 10 KM | |
109 | Jan Olesen | M16-39 | 5 KM |