Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed |
801 | 1129 | 34:29 | 35:21 | Hansa Maria Petersen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
802 | 1150 | 34:29 | 38:57 | Lene Aeppel
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
803 | 771 | 34:29 | 37:11 | Jeppe Mortensen
Dybbølholdet
| Dybbølholdet | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbølholdet |
|
804 | 913 | 34:30 | 34:37 | Matias Madsen
Harald Nyborg
| Harald Nyborg | DEN | | 10,43 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Harald Nyborg |
|
805 | 1273 | 34:30 | 36:42 | Kim Falck
Tingvejgård
| Tingvejgård | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,43 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tingvejgård |
|
806 | 235 | 34:30 | 36:11 | Bastian Mortensen | | DEN | Broager | 10,43 km/t |
|
|
807 | 1903 | 34:32 | 35:26 | Lisbet Jensen | | DEN | Gråsten | 10,42 km/t |
|
|
808 | 359 | 34:32 | 39:18 | Nanna Miang Kyngsø
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,42 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
809 | 970 | 34:33 | 36:01 | Mads Rusbjerg
Kegnæs Friskole
| Kegnæs Friskole | DEN | Høruphav | 10,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kegnæs Friskole |
|
810 | 928 | 34:35 | 35:36 | Peter Sønderlyng
Aarhus1900 / Insport
| Aarhus1900 / Insport | DEN | Højbjerg | 10,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus1900 / Insport |
|
811 | 5 | 34:35 | 36:02 | Emilie Roed
Team Roed
| Team Roed | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Roed |
|
812 | 1253 | 34:35 | 36:02 | Dan Roed
Team Roed
| Team Roed | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Roed |
|
813 | 1176 | 34:36 | 35:40 | Pernille Sørensen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,40 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
814 | 497 | 34:36 | 36:49 | Anne Liebe-Lindgreen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,40 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
815 | 1303 | 34:36 | 38:49 | Tom Klenner
Toptryk
| Toptryk | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,40 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Toptryk |
|
816 | 313 | 34:37 | 39:22 | Per Mølholt | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,40 km/t |
|
|
817 | 1250 | 34:37 | 39:53 | Johanne Westergaard
TEAM Mand og Kone
| TEAM Mand og Kone | DEN | Kolding | 10,40 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TEAM Mand og Kone |
|
818 | 44 | 34:37 | 36:01 | Emilie Sarah Juhl | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,40 km/t |
|
|
819 | 1251 | 34:37 | 39:54 | Johannes Berg Rasmussen
TEAM Mand og Kone
| TEAM Mand og Kone | DEN | Kolding | 10,40 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TEAM Mand og Kone |
|
820 | 1987 | 34:38 | 35:19 | Niels Sevelsted
Ahlmann-skolen
| Ahlmann-skolen | DEN | | 10,39 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ahlmann-skolen |
|
821 | 1475 | 34:38 | 38:20 | Bjarne Bundgaard
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,39 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
822 | 43 | 34:38 | 36:02 | Michael Åstorp Juhl | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,39 km/t |
|
|
823 | 1747 | 34:38 | 40:34 | Jørgen Jørgensen
Statsskolen
| Statsskolen | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,39 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen |
|
824 | 1974 | 34:39 | 35:35 | Torben Andersen | | DEN | | 10,39 km/t |
|
|
825 | 1877 | 34:40 | 37:01 | Jan Fangel | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,38 km/t |
|
|
826 | 1605 | 34:41 | 34:56 | Dorthe Mortensen
Vidar Motion
| Vidar Motion | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,38 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vidar Motion |
|
827 | 347 | 34:41 | 39:27 | Karen Brogaard Jessen
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,38 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
828 | 335 | 34:43 | 39:28 | Pauline Mølkjær Jørgensen
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,37 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
829 | 1275 | 34:43 | 36:50 | Lorens Peter Lorenzen
Tingvejgård
| Tingvejgård | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,36 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tingvejgård |
|
830 | 993 | 34:44 | 40:20 | Kirsten Annette Enig
KLOMK
| KLOMK | DEN | Aabenraa | 10,36 km/t |
|
|
831 | 821 | 34:44 | 35:58 | Mathias Boysen
Gråsten Landbrugsskole
| Gråsten Landbrugsskole | DEN | Gråsten | 10,36 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gråsten Landbrugsskole |
|
832 | 591 | 34:45 | 39:41 | Anja Hansen
DS Sonderburg
| DS Sonderburg | DEN | Flensborg | 10,36 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DS Sonderburg |
|
833 | 538 | 34:47 | 36:06 | Joachim Lei
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Blans | 10,35 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
834 | 666 | 34:49 | 40:46 | Keld Saustrup
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,34 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
835 | 626 | 34:49 | 36:39 | Kent Nissen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,34 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
836 | 1076 | 34:51 | 36:00 | Peter Rasmussen
Siemens A/S, Flow instruments
| Siemens A/S, Flow instruments | DEN | | 10,33 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Siemens A/S, Flow instruments |
|
837 | 691 | 34:53 | 39:47 | Henriette Hovesen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | | 10,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
838 | 1431 | 34:53 | 39:47 | Ida Basse
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
839 | 1668 | 34:54 | 37:58 | Martin Kleemeier
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,31 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
840 | 161 | 34:55 | 36:44 | Jens Henrik Andersen | | DEN | Kolding | 10,31 km/t |
|
|
840 | 210 | 34:55 | 37:29 | Anemette Thomas | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,31 km/t |
|
|
842 | 1393 | 34:56 | 39:12 | Carina K. Jørgensen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,30 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
843 | 933 | 34:58 | 36:28 | Pernille Wrang Andersen
Jacob Nielsen og Søn
| Jacob Nielsen og Søn | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,29 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jacob Nielsen og Søn |
|
844 | 222 | 34:58 | 35:17 | Richard Churruca | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,29 km/t |
|
|
845 | 1252 | 35:00 | 36:10 | Diana Roed | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,29 km/t |
|
|
846 | 1564 | 35:00 | 38:19 | Marcus Schøtt
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,28 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
847 | 1280 | 35:00 | 38:21 | Rasmus Elholm Nielsen
Toptryk
| Toptryk | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,28 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Toptryk |
|
848 | 175 | 35:00 | 35:13 | Katrine Jørgensen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,28 km/t |
|
|
849 | 639 | 35:02 | 35:26 | Kirsten Jacobsen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,27 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
850 | 1390 | 35:02 | 39:18 | Laila Schuldt
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,27 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|