Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed |
901 | 1170 | 35:41 | 39:33 | Mette Svendsen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,08 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
902 | 552 | 35:42 | 39:13 | Ulla Thietje
Bov if
| Bov if | DEN | Padborg | 10,08 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bov if |
|
902 | 551 | 35:42 | 39:13 | ida sandholdt
Bov IF Løb & Motion
| Bov IF Løb & Motion | DEN | Padborg | 10,08 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bov IF Løb & Motion |
|
904 | 896 | 35:43 | 35:52 | Anne Dissing
Harald Nyborg
| Harald Nyborg | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,08 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Harald Nyborg |
|
905 | 953 | 35:44 | 37:16 | Liselotte Hansen
Kegnæs Friskole
| Kegnæs Friskole | DEN | Høruphav | 10,07 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kegnæs Friskole |
|
906 | 1048 | 35:44 | 37:14 | Hanne Linné
Vidar Motion
| Vidar Motion | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,07 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vidar Motion |
|
907 | 1153 | 35:44 | 40:10 | Lis Frederiksen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,07 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
908 | 1714 | 35:45 | 38:21 | Kenneth Wellan
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,07 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
909 | 1238 | 35:46 | 39:34 | Ruth Lass
Team Lass
| Team Lass | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,06 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Lass |
|
910 | 298 | 35:46 | 39:04 | Anne-Mette Jensen | | DEN | Padborg | 10,06 km/t |
|
|
911 | 544 | 35:47 | 36:12 | Tina Maria Sonnichsen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Gråsten | 10,06 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
912 | 1320 | 35:48 | 40:15 | Dorte S. Jensen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,06 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
913 | 327 | 35:49 | 37:05 | Karin Søndergaard | | DEN | Kliplev | 10,05 km/t |
|
|
914 | 138 | 35:49 | 40:44 | Sune Roed | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,05 km/t |
|
|
915 | 137 | 35:49 | 40:44 | Cirkeline Roed | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,05 km/t |
|
|
916 | 832 | 35:51 | 39:44 | Alma Lenette Grangaard
Gråsten Landbrugsskole
| Gråsten Landbrugsskole | DEN | Gråsten | 10,04 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gråsten Landbrugsskole |
|
917 | 660 | 35:52 | 36:50 | Else Steffensen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,04 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
918 | 1195 | 35:52 | 40:01 | Tove Larsen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,04 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
919 | 592 | 35:52 | 38:17 | Sofie Rimer
DS Sonderburg
| DS Sonderburg | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,04 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DS Sonderburg |
|
920 | 1826 | 35:52 | 37:52 | Thomas Jensen
Statsskolen 3.d
| Statsskolen 3.d | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,03 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 3.d |
|
921 | 1537 | 35:53 | 40:44 | Martin Miang Andersen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,03 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
922 | 593 | 35:54 | 38:19 | Charlotte Maul
DS Sonderburg
| DS Sonderburg | DEN | Nybbøl | 10,03 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DS Sonderburg |
|
923 | 1037 | 35:54 | 36:21 | Louise Stender | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,03 km/t |
|
|
924 | 324 | 35:54 | 36:08 | Nicoline Kryhlmand | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,02 km/t |
|
|
925 | 598 | 35:55 | 38:21 | Rosamunde Hendriks
DS Sonderburg
| DS Sonderburg | DEN | Gråsten | 10,02 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DS Sonderburg |
|
926 | 810 | 35:56 | 38:28 | Ken Paulsen
Gråsten Landbrugsskole
| Gråsten Landbrugsskole | DEN | Gråsten | 10,01 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gråsten Landbrugsskole |
|
927 | 785 | 35:58 | 36:57 | Anette Damm Christensen
Felsted if
| Felsted if | DEN | Aabenraa | 10,01 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Felsted if |
|
928 | 470 | 35:58 | 38:10 | Jane Lind Slot
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Dybøl | 10,01 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
929 | 1162 | 35:59 | 37:46 | Malene Lund
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,00 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
930 | 1809 | 35:59 | 37:38 | Malene Widding
Statsskolen 2.z
| Statsskolen 2.z | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,00 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.z |
|
931 | 471 | 35:59 | 38:10 | Jonas Lind Slot
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Dybøl | 10,00 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
932 | 1546 | 35:59 | 40:49 | Bianca Jefsen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,00 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
933 | 1286 | 36:00 | 40:18 | Emma Christensen
Toptryk
| Toptryk | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,00 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Toptryk |
|
934 | 642 | 36:01 | 36:15 | Lotte Færgemann
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,99 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
935 | 27 | 36:01 | 39:15 | Helle Gjerstrup | | DEN | Gudbjerg Sydfyn | 9,99 km/t |
|
|
936 | 1072 | 36:02 | 36:56 | Lone Kaad Jørgensen
Siemens A/S, Flow instruments
| Siemens A/S, Flow instruments | DEN | | 9,99 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Siemens A/S, Flow instruments |
|
937 | 1627 | 36:05 | 36:20 | Emilie Wrang
V. Sottrup
| V. Sottrup | DEN | | 9,97 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
V. Sottrup |
|
938 | 1628 | 36:05 | 36:20 | Jan Dalsgaard Wrang
Danfoss Marathon Club
| Danfoss Marathon Club | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,97 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Danfoss Marathon Club |
|
939 | 1193 | 36:06 | 40:34 | Tommy Løndal
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,97 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
940 | 1761 | 36:06 | 37:12 | Marie Kolmos
Statsskolen 2.k
| Statsskolen 2.k | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,97 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.k |
|
941 | 1690 | 36:07 | 39:10 | Claus Skovgaard Nørr
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,97 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
942 | 295 | 36:07 | 38:46 | Ian Møller-Nielsen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,97 km/t |
|
|
943 | 296 | 36:07 | 38:46 | Sofie Helstrup Knudsen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,96 km/t |
|
|
944 | 1197 | 36:08 | 36:40 | Vicky Lauritzen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,96 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
945 | 1221 | 36:09 | 39:02 | Mette Lintrup | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,96 km/t |
|
|
946 | 1466 | 36:09 | 41:14 | Søren Brock
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,95 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
947 | 1661 | 36:11 | 39:00 | Theis Kroot
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,95 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
948 | 786 | 36:12 | 37:11 | Conni Gjerlevsen
Felsted Løbeklub
| Felsted Løbeklub | DEN | Aabenraa | 9,94 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Felsted Løbeklub |
|
949 | 1941 | 36:12 | 37:32 | Kasper M. Paasch | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,94 km/t |
|
|
950 | 925 | 36:13 | 40:42 | Viktoria Hørandner
Hjortspring
| Hjortspring | AUT | Nordborg | 9,94 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hjortspring |
|