Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed |
751 | 765 | 33:50 | 36:53 | Jacob Kaalund
MTB Sønderborg
| MTB Sønderborg | DEN | | 10,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
MTB Sønderborg |
|
752 | 766 | 33:50 | 36:54 | Thore Kaalund
Danfoss Cykelklub
| Danfoss Cykelklub | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Danfoss Cykelklub |
|
753 | 1208 | 33:50 | 36:28 | Jette Steensen
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester
| Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester | DEN | Sydals | 10,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester |
|
754 | 1205 | 33:52 | 37:58 | Catarina Zeh
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester
| Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester | GER | Sønderborg | 10,63 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester |
|
755 | 1141 | 33:52 | 38:35 | Karin Jensen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,63 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
756 | 428 | 33:53 | 37:01 | Hanne Ludvigsen
Augustenborg Løbeklub
| Augustenborg Løbeklub | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,62 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Augustenborg Løbeklub |
|
757 | 233 | 33:54 | 38:27 | Kasper Høj Lorenzen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,62 km/t |
|
|
758 | 1202 | 33:55 | 36:29 | Bettina Zielke
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester
| Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester | DEN | Haderslev | 10,61 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester |
|
759 | 1019 | 33:56 | 34:30 | Tove Deding
Løve apotek
| Løve apotek | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,61 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løve apotek |
|
760 | 346 | 33:56 | 36:37 | Astrid Nørgaard
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,61 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
761 | 60 | 33:57 | 34:44 | Margit Thorø | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,60 km/t |
|
|
762 | 61 | 34:00 | 35:16 | Rita Dyrgaard | | DEN | Sydals | 10,59 km/t |
|
|
763 | 461 | 34:00 | 39:28 | Kaspar Holm-Petersen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Nordborg | 10,59 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
764 | 1637 | 34:01 | 38:52 | Bernard Lubago
Lærdansk
| Lærdansk | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,58 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lærdansk |
|
765 | 345 | 34:02 | 36:45 | Mathilde Freese
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,57 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
766 | 1427 | 34:06 | 40:05 | Nikolaj Meyer
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,56 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
767 | 1784 | 34:08 | 36:16 | Pernille Jensen
Statsskolen 1.B
| Statsskolen 1.B | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,54 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.B |
|
768 | 1183 | 34:09 | 36:26 | Shaun Dillon
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,54 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
769 | 1783 | 34:09 | 36:16 | Sara Puggaard
Statsskolen 1.u
| Statsskolen 1.u | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,54 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.u |
|
770 | 1424 | 34:09 | 39:33 | Morten Meyer
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,54 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
771 | 368 | 34:10 | 36:51 | Rikke Lund
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,53 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
772 | 432 | 34:11 | 35:19 | lis Petersen
Augustenborg løbeklub
| Augustenborg løbeklub | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,53 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Augustenborg løbeklub |
|
773 | 1971 | 34:12 | 36:02 | Belinda Schou Schmidt | | DEN | Broager | 10,52 km/t |
|
|
774 | 658 | 34:13 | 34:36 | Therese Jacobsen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,52 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
775 | 999 | 34:14 | 35:10 | Christina Asmussen
KPMG
| KPMG | DEN | | 10,51 km/t |
|
|
776 | 234 | 34:14 | 38:48 | Quin Shingai | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,51 km/t |
|
|
777 | 1754 | 34:15 | 34:31 | Lisbeth Christiansen
Statsskolen 2.x
| Statsskolen 2.x | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,51 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.x |
|
778 | 431 | 34:15 | 35:24 | Stig Hansen
Augustenborg Løbeklub
| Augustenborg Løbeklub | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,51 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Augustenborg Løbeklub |
|
779 | 1404 | 34:15 | 37:18 | Liv Mammen Kruse
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,51 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
780 | 1334 | 34:16 | 39:23 | Kirsten Nielsen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,50 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
781 | 1755 | 34:16 | 34:33 | Rachel Lubago
Statsskolen 2.x
| Statsskolen 2.x | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,50 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.x |
|
782 | 445 | 34:16 | 38:26 | Cristian Redin
Bjerggaard
| Bjerggaard | ROU | Sønderborg | 10,50 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bjerggaard |
|
783 | 927 | 34:17 | 34:44 | Marianne Æbeløe | | DEN | Rødekro | 10,50 km/t |
|
|
784 | 1373 | 34:17 | 37:20 | Ninna Frost-Hansen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,50 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
785 | 556 | 34:18 | 34:26 | Cesia Hernandez
Correcaminos
| Correcaminos | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Correcaminos |
|
786 | 1201 | 34:18 | 38:40 | Henrik Nielsen
Sønderborg Sportsdykker Klub
| Sønderborg Sportsdykker Klub | DEN | Guderup | 10,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Sportsdykker Klub |
|
787 | 1057 | 34:18 | 36:05 | Trine Petz Nielsen
Profil Optik
| Profil Optik | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Profil Optik |
|
788 | 1365 | 34:18 | 37:56 | Tina Müller
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
789 | 1181 | 34:19 | 34:57 | Rikke Rahbek
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
790 | 1363 | 34:19 | 36:19 | Doris Birk Knudsen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
791 | 124 | 34:20 | 34:44 | Bjørn Lemmergaard | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,48 km/t |
|
|
792 | 127 | 34:20 | 35:05 | Julie Ida Fredsted | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,48 km/t |
|
|
793 | 995 | 34:22 | 36:00 | Tina Alstrup
KLOMK
| KLOMK | DEN | Aabenraa | 10,47 km/t |
|
|
794 | 1827 | 34:22 | 34:51 | Rikke Hansen
Statsskolen 1.e
| Statsskolen 1.e | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,47 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.e |
|
795 | 1674 | 34:23 | 37:26 | Charlotte Prösch
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,47 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
796 | 1671 | 34:24 | 37:00 | Jens Schultz
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,46 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
797 | 283 | 34:26 | 35:51 | Anne Katrine Oksbjerg | | DEN | Sydals | 10,45 km/t |
|
|
798 | 921 | 34:26 | 35:51 | Sarah Hjortgaard
Hjortgaard Byggeri A/S
| Hjortgaard Byggeri A/S | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,45 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hjortgaard Byggeri A/S |
|
799 | 157 | 34:28 | 35:20 | lasse winski | | DEN | | 10,44 km/t |
|
|
800 | 1000 | 34:29 | 35:01 | Dorthe Sørensen
KPMG
| KPMG | DEN | | 10,44 km/t |
|
|