Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed |
701 | 799 | 33:15 | 35:14 | Esben Molsted
Grontmij
| Grontmij | DEN | | 10,82 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Grontmij |
|
702 | 189 | 33:17 | 38:02 | Asger Flintholm | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,81 km/t |
|
|
703 | 1787 | 33:18 | 34:58 | Christine Rønnov
Statsskolen 1.k
| Statsskolen 1.k | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,81 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.k |
|
704 | 1873 | 33:21 | 33:31 | Mathine Jensen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,79 km/t |
|
|
705 | 1850 | 33:21 | 34:26 | Martin Jacobsen
Statsskolen 2.f
| Statsskolen 2.f | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,79 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.f |
|
706 | 475 | 33:22 | 35:23 | Annette K. Andersen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Gråsten | 10,79 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
707 | 1804 | 33:22 | 34:27 | Bjørn Mørk
Statsskolen 2.y
| Statsskolen 2.y | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,79 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.y |
|
708 | 1299 | 33:22 | 36:28 | Christian Semrau
Toptryk
| Toptryk | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,79 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Toptryk |
|
709 | 192 | 33:22 | 37:33 | Kirsten Bachmann | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,79 km/t |
|
|
710 | 936 | 33:22 | 36:11 | Jan Erik Thorsen
Kegnæs Friskole
| Kegnæs Friskole | DEN | Høruphav | 10,79 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kegnæs Friskole |
|
711 | 937 | 33:22 | 34:00 | Nicklas Poulsen
Kegnæs Friskole
| Kegnæs Friskole | DEN | Mintebjerg | 10,78 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kegnæs Friskole |
|
712 | 686 | 33:23 | 39:36 | Thomas Ask Rasmussen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | | 10,78 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
713 | 524 | 33:24 | 34:59 | Kent Stensgaard
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Felsted | 10,78 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
714 | 108 | 33:25 | 34:52 | Anne-Kathrine Urban | | DEN | | 10,77 km/t |
|
|
715 | 1768 | 33:26 | 34:11 | Clara Laue
Statsskolen 1.b
| Statsskolen 1.b | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,77 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.b |
|
716 | 634 | 33:27 | 33:38 | Britt Thusing
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,76 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
717 | 429 | 33:29 | 33:57 | Helle Gottschalk
Augustenborg Løbeklub
| Augustenborg Løbeklub | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,75 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Augustenborg Løbeklub |
|
718 | 302 | 33:29 | 38:22 | Poul-Henning Nielsen | | DEN | Gråsten | 10,75 km/t |
|
|
719 | 1469 | 33:30 | 38:33 | Christopher Brock
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,75 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
720 | 9 | 33:32 | 35:25 | Alexander Bendtsen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,73 km/t |
|
|
721 | 776 | 33:32 | 33:45 | Mette Margrethe Sørensen
Dybbøl-Skolen
| Dybbøl-Skolen | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,73 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl-Skolen |
|
722 | 1100 | 33:33 | 35:26 | Anette Bendtsen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,73 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
723 | 1258 | 33:33 | 34:15 | THOMAS H. CHRISTENSEN
TEKNIDAN
| TEKNIDAN | DEN | Gråsten | 10,73 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TEKNIDAN |
|
724 | 361 | 33:33 | 38:01 | Louise Becker
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 10,73 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
725 | 516 | 33:34 | 33:51 | Marie Louise Hansen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Bovrup | 10,72 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
726 | 1956 | 33:34 | 34:26 | Paul Lindemann | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,72 km/t |
|
|
727 | 300 | 33:36 | 34:37 | Allan Jørgensen | | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,71 km/t |
|
|
728 | 1226 | 33:38 | 36:26 | Kasper Rabech Sørensen
TDC CCE A/S
| TDC CCE A/S | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,70 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TDC CCE A/S |
|
729 | 1745 | 33:39 | 35:03 | Rachel Nielsen
Statsskolen
| Statsskolen | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,70 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen |
|
730 | 1969 | 33:39 | 35:03 | Sascha Nielsen
Statsskolen
| Statsskolen | DEN | | 10,70 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen |
|
731 | 631 | 33:39 | 34:44 | Tanja Torning Bredgaard
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,70 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
732 | 923 | 33:40 | 38:09 | Maria Byllemos
Hjortspring
| Hjortspring | DEN | Nordborg | 10,69 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hjortspring |
|
733 | 78 | 33:40 | 35:48 | Lars Baunsgaard
Gurlis Engle
| Gurlis Engle | DEN | Augustenborg | 10,69 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gurlis Engle |
|
734 | 924 | 33:41 | 38:09 | Malene Byllemos
Hjortspring
| Hjortspring | DEN | Nordborg | 10,69 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hjortspring |
|
735 | 645 | 33:41 | 39:38 | Holger Jacobsen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,68 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
736 | 679 | 33:41 | 39:38 | Anne Jacobsen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,68 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
737 | 271 | 33:42 | 34:17 | Hjördís Rigmor Nielsen | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,68 km/t |
|
|
738 | 1004 | 33:42 | 39:44 | Niels Nielsen
KPMG
| KPMG | DEN | | 10,68 km/t |
|
|
739 | 1493 | 33:43 | 33:51 | Mathias Kjær
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,68 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
740 | 951 | 33:43 | 35:42 | Mathias Rask Junker
Kegnæs Friskole
| Kegnæs Friskole | DEN | Kegnæs | 10,67 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kegnæs Friskole |
|
741 | 1492 | 33:43 | 33:50 | Gert Kjær
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,67 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
742 | 949 | 33:44 | 35:42 | Jesper Duus Junker
Kegnæs Friskole
| Kegnæs Friskole | DEN | Kegnæs | 10,67 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kegnæs Friskole |
|
743 | 299 | 33:44 | 36:59 | Finn Holm Jensen | | DEN | Padborg | 10,67 km/t |
|
|
744 | 1931 | 33:45 | 36:05 | mogens raeder | | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,67 km/t |
|
|
745 | 1228 | 33:46 | 36:34 | Mia Gaasvig
TDC CCE A/S
| TDC CCE A/S | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,66 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TDC CCE A/S |
|
746 | 649 | 33:46 | 35:10 | Gitte Wrang
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,66 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
747 | 1314 | 33:48 | 34:15 | Peter Skott Carlsen
Tracktime
| Tracktime | DEN | Middelfart | 10,65 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tracktime |
|
748 | 499 | 33:48 | 39:40 | Nanna Bütikofer
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,65 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
749 | 498 | 33:49 | 39:40 | Kasper Bütikofer
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
750 | 1616 | 33:49 | 35:57 | Ann Refsing Andersen
Vidar Motion Sønderborg
| Vidar Motion Sønderborg | DEN | Sønderborg | 10,64 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vidar Motion Sønderborg |
|