Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
15148 | Conny Frost | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
15149 | Signe Lomborg | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15150 | Anette Bjørn | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
15151 | Rikke Gregersen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
15152 | Lars Smidt | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
15153 | Karen Smidt | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
15154 | Johanne Smidt | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
15155 | Malene Smidt | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
15156 | Carl Smidt | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
15157 | Daniel Høj | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15158 | Tove Nørremark | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
15159 | Mikkel Frost Rasmussen | M14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
15160 | Poul Enevoldsen | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
15161 | Martin N. Christensen | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
15162 | Christian Hansen | - | Rulleski 10 KM | |
15163 | Lone Bach | - | 5 KM Walk | |
15164 | Christian Holmer | - | 5 KM Walk | |
15165 | Jakob Hebsgaard Morgensen | - | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15166 | Nicolai Marcher Hansen | - | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15167 | Merete Gisselø | - | 5 KM Løb | |
15168 | John Schmidt | - | 5 KM Løb | |
15169 | Peer Borup Nielsen | - | 10 KM Løb | |
15170 | Lars Madsen | - | 10 KM Løb | |
15171 | Simon Elgaard Jensen | - | 10 KM Løb | |
15172 | Charlotte Bodin | - | 10 KM Løb | |
15173 | Kenneth Møller Andersen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
15174 | Kim Madsen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
15175 | Elisa Tang Madsen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
15176 | Conni Veckenberg | - | 5 KM Walk | |
15177 | Camilla Veckenberg | - | 5 KM Walk | |
15178 | Laurits Fløjgaard | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
15179 | Carmen Fløjgaard | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
15180 | Rosa Fløjgaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
15181 | Frank Fløjgaard | M30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
15182 | Karl Ole Mikkelsen | - | 10 KM Løb | |
15183 | Brian Pedersen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15184 | René Kjems | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
15185 | Kirsten Fischer | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
15186 | Anja Steensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
15187 | Kristian Førby | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
15188 | Nick Lapholm | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
15189 | Jan juhl-Hansen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
15190 | Jan Pinderup | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
15191 | Vinni Kjær | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
15192 | Marianne Lassen | - | 10 KM Løb | |
15193 | Morten Lopdrup | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
15194 | Helle Dyhr | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
15195 | Malene Iversen | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
15196 | Anita Lynge | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
15200 | Martin Boutrup | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk |