Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13895 | Kurt Hanberg | M65-69 | 10 KM Løb | |
13896 | Preben Sørensen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13897 | Trine Broberg Christensen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
13898 | Mikkel Søndergaard | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13899 | Bodil Kristensen | K55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13900 | Jonna Christensn | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13901 | Anni Meyer Hansen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
13902 | Line Karstrøm | K12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
13903 | Rikke Karstrøm | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13904 | William Olsson | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13905 | Niels Skou | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
13906 | Per Jakobsen | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13907 | Tina Skou | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13908 | Kristian Bjørndal Kobbelgaard | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13909 | Philip Frank | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13910 | Kristian Larsen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13911 | Carsten Riis | M45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13912 | Methe Lykke | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
13913 | Ilse Nielsen | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13914 | Vilhelm Krejberg Pedersen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13915 | Niels B. Kjellerup | M70-74 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
13916 | Jan R F Pedersen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13917 | Pia Sandberg | K40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
13918 | Thomas Kirkbak | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13919 | Gry Jeppesen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
13920 | Lisbeth Vestergaard | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
13921 | Søren Wester | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13922 | Annette With | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13923 | Bjarke Brorsen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
13924 | Kim Storgaard | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13925 | Helle Thormann Jensen | K40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13926 | Bruno Broberg | M65-69 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13927 | Thea Otte Andersen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13928 | Kirstine koefoed Pedersen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
13929 | Kristina Uldahl | K18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13930 | Amy Vester | K0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13931 | Laura Vester | K0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13932 | Sarah Vester | K0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13933 | Jens Martin Møller | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13934 | Dorthe Søgaard Nielsen | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
13935 | Per Søgaard Nielsen | M50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13936 | Bent Simonsen | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13937 | Rikke Rejmers Tobiasen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
13938 | Christian Bagger | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13939 | Kasper Vissing | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
13940 | My sofie Mogensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13941 | Anne Jensen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13942 | Inge Hadberg | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13943 | Maiken Hadberg | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13944 | Thomas Thomsen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |