Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13995 | Liva Dam Nielsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13996 | Thomas Wagner Nielsen | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
13997 | Rebecca Rehhoff | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13998 | Thomas Rehhoff | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13999 | Per Nielsen | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
14000 | Rene Christensen | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
14001 | Kirsten Lambæk | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
14002 | Mikael Knudsen | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
14003 | Anton Jørgensen | M18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
14004 | Anette Ravn Falk | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
14005 | Emma Ravn Falk | K14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
14006 | Hanne Madsen | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
14007 | Bent Klemmensen | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
14008 | Clara-Sofie Klemmensen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14009 | Tobias Klemmensen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14010 | Bitten Hansen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
14011 | Christian Frederikse | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
14012 | Jane Kondrup | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
14013 | Mads Jacobsen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
14014 | Henriette Kaihøj | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
14015 | Carsten Friis | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
14016 | Nina Jacobsen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
14017 | Maia Jacobsen | K12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
14018 | Ole Sørensen | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
14019 | Thor Sørensen | M16-17 | 5 KM Walk | |
14020 | Asger Sørensen | M14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
14021 | Helle Marcussen | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
14022 | Anni Mortensen | K70-74 | 5 KM Walk | |
14023 | Annika Kejlberg | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
14024 | Tim Kejlberg | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
14025 | Freja Sørensen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14026 | Christian Marcussen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14027 | Thea Kejlberg | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14028 | Tilde Kejlberg | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14029 | Johan Marcussen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14030 | Frank Petersen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
14031 | Thomas Lau Mikkelsen | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
14032 | Pernille Elsborg Ped | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
14033 | Freja Lau | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
14034 | Benjamin Pedersen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
14035 | Preben Pedersen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
14036 | Charlotte Pedersen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
14037 | Lisbeth Dahlsen | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
14038 | Poul Erik Dahlsen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
14039 | Svend Pedersen | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
14040 | Karen Pedersen | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
14041 | Aase Graae-Michelsen | K65-69 | 10 KM Walk | |
14042 | Mike Boesen | M35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
14043 | Annette Vasard Nielsen | K35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
14044 | David Ejlersen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk |