Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13794 | Tina Gade | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
13795 | Lone Ulsøe | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13796 | Caroline Grønning | K14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
13797 | Lillian Øvre | K70-74 | 5 KM Walk | |
13798 | Knud Øvre | M75-79 | 5 KM Walk | |
13799 | Emilie Gabs | K18-19 | 10 KM Walk | |
13800 | Hanne Gabs | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13801 | Susanne Lottrup | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
13802 | Gustav Malling Søndergaard | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13803 | Karoline Malling Søndergaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13804 | Marius Malling Søndergaard | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13805 | Rasmus Søndergaard | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
13806 | Grete Berner Foldbjerg | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13807 | Gitte Krøyer Lund | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
13808 | Kent Kristensen | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
13809 | Lars Gedsø | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13810 | Frans Færge | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
13811 | Magnus Færge | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13812 | Sofie Færge | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13813 | Trine Færge | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
13814 | Anonym Deltager | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13815 | Ole Andersen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13816 | Bent Jensen | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
13817 | Nikolai Winther | M14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
13818 | Annette Lund | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13819 | Gitte Laugesen | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13820 | Lone Bonde | K30-34 | 10 KM Walk | |
13821 | Tine Evald | K30-34 | 10 KM Walk | |
13822 | Jan Fomsgaard Larsen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13823 | Bent Langkjær | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
13824 | Karen Marie Frost | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13825 | Kurt Barslund | M60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
13826 | Niels Therkeldsen Therkeldsen | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13827 | Ruth Pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13828 | Alan Pathuel | M35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
13829 | Betina Klemmensen | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13830 | Henriette Møldrup | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13831 | Line Skydt Pedersen | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13832 | Martin Boldsen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13833 | Martin Lund | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13834 | Susana Palsgaard | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
13835 | Henrik Brandt | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13836 | Lene Højgaard | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13837 | Christian Bonde | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
13838 | Elisabeth Mortensen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
13839 | Dorit Pedersen | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13840 | Anders Stig-Jørgensen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
13841 | Eva Sivebæk | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13842 | Rasmus Harder | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13843 | Anja Schjøtler | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb |