Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13844 | Bjarne Masha Gadegaard | M0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13845 | Preben Sørensen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
13846 | Ageeth Millenaar | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13848 | Claus Kjærgaard Andersen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13849 | Troels Haun Albrechtsen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
13850 | Maibritt Falch | K35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
13851 | Bertram Nedergaard | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
13852 | Christian Nedergaard | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
13853 | Lisbeth Flugt | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13854 | Mikkel Nedergaard | M16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
13855 | Lone Brogaard | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13856 | Trine Lehman | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13857 | Victoria Homann | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13858 | Aksel Brink vind | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13859 | Kasper Vind nielsen | M30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
13860 | Lars Hald Frandsen | M30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
13861 | Lis Hansen | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
13862 | Solvejg Vind | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
13863 | Bente Press | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13864 | Morten Toft | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13865 | Rasmus Jensen | M35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
13866 | Thomas Toft | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13867 | Emma Lehman Nielsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
13868 | keld pedrsen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13869 | Emil Haff Jepsen | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13870 | Jonna Nielsen | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
13871 | Folmer R. Nielsen | M70-74 | 5 KM Walk | |
13872 | Bjarne Larsen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13873 | Stefan Hasager | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13874 | Jytte Søndergaard | K65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
13875 | Knud Søndergaard | M65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
13876 | Emma Riis | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13877 | Jens Lindberg | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13878 | Mette Lindberg | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
13879 | Rikke Monrad | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
13880 | Nina Damgaard | K35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
13881 | Noah Damgaard | M0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13882 | Smilla Damgaard | K0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13883 | Tue Damgaard | M40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
13884 | Anita Petersen | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13885 | Mathias Farbosund | M14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
13886 | Michael Farbosund | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13887 | Marna Jeppesen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13888 | Kristine Due Rasmussen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13889 | Martin Due Rasmussen | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13890 | Mie Nymann Andersen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
13891 | Per Nymann Andersen | M60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13892 | Betina Pedersen | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13893 | Michael Kramer | M35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
13894 | Mads Simonsen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb |