Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13692 | Daniel Hjortshøj | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13693 | Ole Elkjær | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13694 | Tina Kjærgaard | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13695 | Kristian Skov Hindkjær | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13696 | Mathias Havemose Kosack | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13697 | Elsebeth Buch | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
13698 | Kim Ilsvard Jensen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
13699 | Bjarne Johansen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13700 | Marianne Nørremark | K30-34 | 10 KM Walk | |
13701 | Mark Lauritsen | M30-34 | 10 KM Walk | |
13702 | Anna Elisabeth Hagner | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13703 | Johannes Bøjstrup | M14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
13704 | Maja Hagner | K12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
13705 | Casper Hagner | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13706 | Mads Emil Bøjstrup | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13707 | Louise Pilgaard | K20-22 | 10 KM Walk | |
13708 | Kenneth Bloch Sørensen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13709 | Charlotte Kjeldbjerg | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13710 | Josephine Kjeldbjerg | K14-15 | 10 KM Walk | |
13711 | Rasmus Buhl Andersen | M30-34 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
13712 | Charlotte B. Stou | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13713 | Jacob Jensen | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13714 | Nadia Vilches | K14-15 | 5 KM Walk | |
13715 | Magnus Nielsen | M12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
13716 | Alice Sloth | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
13717 | Vini Adriansen | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
13718 | Mia Kristensen | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
13719 | Julie Nielsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13720 | Alfredo J Vilches | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13721 | Jens Kamp | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13722 | Mattias Baldi | M18-19 | 10 KM Løb | |
13723 | Tobias F. Nielsen | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
13724 | Peter Sloth | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
13725 | Søren Ladefoged | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13726 | Jens Henrik Kuntz | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13727 | Mikkel Vestergård | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13728 | Lasse S Stou | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13729 | Camilla Jespersen | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13730 | Benjamin R. Olesen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13731 | Erik Knudsen | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
13732 | Jonna Knudsen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
13733 | Stina Weber Frederiksen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
13734 | Arne Faurby | M50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
13735 | Susanne Faartoft | K40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13736 | Camilla Carrera | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13737 | Peter Rasmussen | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13738 | Jeppe Kjær Rasmussen | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
13739 | Finn Andersen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13740 | Liva Kirsch Kragelund | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13743 | Thomas Kargaard Madsen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |