Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13642 | Christian With Andersen | M16-17 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13643 | Helle Sejersbøl Larsen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
13644 | Tine Lübbert | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13645 | Henrik Bach | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13646 | Charlotte Bording Nielsen | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13647 | Tonny Sørensen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13648 | Michael Kirkfeldt | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
13649 | Lene Vejen | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
13650 | Kaspar Ginnerup Knudsen | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13651 | Oskar Ginnerup | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13652 | Thomas Strandh Horsager | M30-34 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
13653 | Freja Simone Jensen | K12-13 | 10 KM Walk | |
13654 | Thilde My Husted Jensen | K0-11 | 10 KM Walk | |
13655 | Marianne Vestergaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13656 | Annette B. Uhre | K40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
13657 | Britta Levin Hansen | K50-54 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
13658 | Lise Barkholt | K70-74 | 10 KM Løb | |
13659 | Lars A. Ulriksen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13660 | Gitte Bjerg | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13661 | Anitha Jensen | K16-17 | 5 KM Løb | |
13662 | Lona Colind | K50-54 | Rulleskøjter 3/4 MARATHON | |
13663 | Carsten Balslev Sørensen | M45-49 | Rulleski 1/2 MARATHON | |
13664 | Morten Lassen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13665 | Louise Dyhr | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
13666 | Karsten Pedersen | M60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13667 | Mikkel Loft Rasmussen | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13668 | Jack Frandsen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13669 | Morten Grupe Larsen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
13670 | Ingelise Jensen | K55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
13671 | Morten Westergaard | M20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
13672 | Simone Garde Nielsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
13673 | Stig Meyer Jensen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
13674 | Anders Frost Larsen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13675 | Anders Puumala | M14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
13676 | Jeff Tang Lassen | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
13677 | Louise Puumala | K14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
13678 | Siff Tang Lassen | K14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
13679 | Hanna Marsi | K55-59 | Rulleski 1/2 MARATHON | |
13680 | Kaj Jensen | M60-64 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
13681 | Felix Sanchez | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13682 | Mette Madsen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
13683 | Ellen Schlajkjer | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13684 | Mille Smed Olesen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
13685 | Lisbeth Jørgensen | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13686 | Benny Kragelund | M65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
13687 | Tinamia Liv Rasmussen | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13688 | Silke Jensen | K14-15 | 10 KM Walk | |
13689 | Jensmartin Dahl | M0-11 | 10 KM Løb | |
13690 | Tanja Hjortshøj | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
13691 | Andreas Hjortshøj | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk |