Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13590 | Bruno Bjørnskov Jensen | M70-74 | 5 KM Løb | |
13591 | Bente Elsigne Jensen | K70-74 | 5 KM Løb | |
13592 | Lars Brøchner | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
13593 | Kasper Brøchner | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13594 | Ole Alstrup | M65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
13595 | Oda Alstrup | K65-69 | 5 KM Løb | |
13596 | Bolette Fisker | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
13597 | Simon Ørberg | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13598 | Birgitte Schmidt | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13599 | Henrik Vestergaard | M45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13600 | Anna Glavind Schmidt Vestergaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13601 | Emilie Østergård | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13602 | Frederik Østergård | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13603 | Birte Kristensen | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13604 | Erik Høj Jensen | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
13605 | Marie Sørensen | K14-15 | 5 KM Løb | |
13606 | Naja Sørensen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13607 | Herdis Damgaard | K60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13608 | Jørgen Friedlef hansen | M60-64 | 10 KM Walk | |
13609 | Klaus Rasmussen | M45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
13611 | Henrik Gade | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
13612 | Niels Gade | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13613 | Janni Hansen | K30-34 | 10 KM Walk | |
13614 | Maja Hansen | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
13615 | Anni Thisgaard | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
13616 | Karsten Thisgaard | M55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
13617 | Dorte Sattmann Gravgaard | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13618 | Mette Rigtrup Haaning | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
13619 | Mette Vind Hansen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
13620 | Emma Vibe Twisttmann Jørgensen | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13621 | Julie Glerup Bay | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
13622 | Andrea Binggeli-Winter | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
13623 | Karsten Munk | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
13624 | Lukas Munk | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13625 | Lærke Munk | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
13626 | Marianne Andersen | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
13627 | Mads Andersen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13628 | Amalie Andersen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
13629 | Heino Andersen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
13631 | Anonym Deltager | K45-49 | 5 KM Walk | |
13632 | Dorthe Carstensen Charrik | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
13633 | Gitte Fyhring | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
13634 | Rikke Fyhring | K20-22 | 10 KM Walk | |
13635 | Birthe Sloth Jensen | K50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
13636 | Johanne Koba Risager | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
13637 | Lene Koba | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
13638 | Frederik Wrona Holgersen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
13639 | Martin RiisHede Þ | M23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
13640 | Bjarne Fyhring | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
13641 | Carsten With Thygesen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |