Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11329 | Thomas Schou | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11330 | Lene Brix | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11331 | Mette Vistisen | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11332 | Sofie Stubkjær | K12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
11333 | Mikkel Stubkjær | M12-13 | 5 KM Walk | |
11334 | William Brix | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11335 | Martin Mosbæk | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11336 | Anders Tarpgaard | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11337 | eigil rasmussen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11338 | Andreas Stoklund | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11339 | Carina Rou Jensen | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11340 | Kasper Vorsaa Langvad | M30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11341 | Martin Pedersen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11342 | Allan Gregers | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11343 | Brian Fauerholt | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11344 | Kasper Junker Persson | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11345 | Steen Trolle | M65-69 | 10 KM Løb | |
11346 | Anita Virenfeldt | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11347 | Rasmus Virenfeldt | M16-17 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11348 | Steen Mejlby | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11349 | Kasper Skeldal | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11350 | Kristian Nicolaisen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11351 | Andreas Kattenhøj | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11352 | Åsa Poulsen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11353 | Bo Bøgild | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11354 | Anders Haarup | M50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11355 | Daniel Mikkelsen | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11356 | Kamilla Fangel Haarup | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11357 | Laura Bering Fangel Haarup | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11358 | Klara Fangel Mikkelsen | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11359 | Henrik Scherrebeck | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11360 | Lea Bøgild Jensen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11361 | Bodil Friis Nielsen | K50-54 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11362 | Morten Scherrebeck-Hansen | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
11363 | Hanne Primdal Kraak | K40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11364 | Lasse Kraak | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11365 | Therese Primdal Kraak | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11366 | Per Rønnow | M40-44 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11367 | Frank Nielsen | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11368 | Gitte Dockweiler | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11369 | Poul Milling | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11370 | Vicki Olsen | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
11371 | Heidi Andersen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11372 | Kent Larsen | M60-64 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11373 | Bente Kjeldgaard Nielsen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11374 | Pia Kirkevang | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
11375 | Sanne Nansen | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
11376 | Rasmus Kristensen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11377 | Jannie Vedel | K23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11378 | Alice Ekstrøm | - | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |