Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11379 | Helle Krogh | K55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11380 | Helle Brøkner mortensen | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11381 | Ellen Damgaard | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11382 | Lene Schultz | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11383 | Henrik Laursen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11384 | Alexander Liljeberg | M16-17 | 10 KM Løb | |
11385 | Kenneth, Gabriel Birkedahl | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11386 | Anne Eriksen | K23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11387 | Steffen Barstad | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11388 | Carsten Siggaard | M50-54 | 10 KM Walk | |
11389 | Elin Søndergaard Pedersen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
11390 | Mette Fischer Therkelsen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11391 | Rasmus Fischer Therkelsen | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11392 | Conni Lyngsø | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11393 | Victoria Gulbæk | K12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
11394 | Oliver Gulbæk | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11395 | Kim Gulbæk | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11396 | Luise Nordstrøm | K23-29 | 10 KM Walk | |
11397 | Kitt Wackerhausen | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11398 | Hans Abildgaard | M45-49 | Rulleski 3/4 MARATHON | |
11399 | Ena Mogensen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11400 | Kirsten Henriksen | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11401 | Christina Hembo | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11402 | Marcus Hembo | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11403 | Sophie Hembo | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11404 | Uwe Jørgensen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11405 | Signe Høeg | K20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11406 | Tommy Rasmussen | M40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11407 | Jan Skærris | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11408 | Anders Milling | M23-29 | 5 KM Walk | |
11409 | Martin Milling | M18-19 | 5 KM Walk | |
11410 | Mie Milling | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11411 | Lillian Valsted | K70-74 | 10 KM Walk | |
11412 | Tina Winther | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11413 | Louise Duus | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11414 | Bjarne Krebs | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11415 | John Forristal | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11416 | Inger Haugaard | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11417 | Jeppe Agergaard | - | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11418 | Mads Nyeng | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11419 | Lone Jørgensen | K55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11420 | Rune Ebersbach Højfeldt | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11421 | Lis Østergaard | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11422 | Birgitte Buchsti | K50-54 | 5 KM Walk | |
11423 | Lars Lund Thomsen | M55-59 | 5 KM Walk | |
11424 | Berit Steen | K55-59 | 5 KM Løb | |
11425 | Ulrik Steen | M65-69 | 10 KM Løb | |
11426 | Anker Kenneth Pedersen | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11427 | Heidi Jessen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11428 | Kim Berg Jensen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb |