Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11229 | Tommy Hansen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11230 | Anders Bæk Nielsen | M40-44 | 5 KM Walk | |
11231 | Tina Svinth Møller | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
11232 | Mathilde Bæk Møller | K0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11233 | Alfred Bæk Møller | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11234 | Connie Daugaard Christensen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11235 | Mikkel Kjær | M20-22 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11236 | Carsten Rose | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11237 | Marlene Anthony | K30-34 | 5 KM Walk | |
11238 | Mads Anthony Bach Jensen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11239 | Heidi Madsen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11240 | Vivian Skovaa | K18-19 | 5 KM Løb | |
11241 | Maja Kirkegaard | K18-19 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11242 | Mia Busk Nygaard | K30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
11243 | Tobias Bruun | M35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11244 | Frankie Vinther Kristensen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11245 | Søren Hunsballe Jensen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11246 | Maria Hunsballe | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11247 | Morten Falk Djernes | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11248 | Helle Christensen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11249 | Stefan Christensen | M40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11250 | Marie Christensen | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11251 | Thomas Christensen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11252 | Sisse Kragh Østerlund | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11253 | Martin Kragh Østerlund | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11254 | Maiken Stjerne-Hansen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11255 | Jens Baand Larsen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11256 | Jens Hejlesen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11257 | Annemette Engelbredt | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11258 | Kim Jørgensen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11259 | Winnie Aggerholm | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11260 | Lise Rahbek Laursen | K45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11261 | Rene Laursen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11262 | Sander Vinther Petersen | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
11263 | Sander Vinther Petersen | M12-13 | 5 KM Løb | |
11264 | Maja Due | K30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11265 | Olav Dam Kanstrup | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11266 | Charlotte Brøndum | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11267 | Christine Leonhard Birk Sørensen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11268 | Leonel Bustos Barbé | M30-34 | 5 KM Løb | |
11269 | Brian Knudsen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
11270 | Annette Iversen | K55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11271 | Benny Holm Iversen | M55-59 | 10 KM Løb | |
11272 | Andreas Lund Andersen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11273 | Jakob Ravn | M18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11274 | Jesper Munksø | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11275 | Signe Nielsen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11276 | Dorthe Anette Dahl | K45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11277 | Charlotte Zauner Laugesen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11278 | Kaspar Grønne | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb |