Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
11279 | Michael Sort Mouritsen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11280 | Karin Jacobsen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
11281 | Ida Robsøe | - | 10 KM Walk | |
11282 | June Eilersen | - | 10 KM Walk | |
11283 | Lise Søgaard | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11284 | Morten Skov | K35-39 | 10 KM Løb | |
11285 | Andreas Møllebjerg | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
11286 | Sanne Møllebjerg | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11287 | Steen Møllebjerg | M55-59 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11288 | Michael Soelberg Pedersen | M50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11289 | Marianne Frederiksen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
11290 | Annie Krogh Jensen | K30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11291 | Line Sørensen | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11292 | Esper Møller | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11293 | Bo Siggaard Pedersen | M23-29 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11294 | Anna Nørgaard | K35-39 | Rulleski 10 KM | |
11295 | Anne Marie Jørgensen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
11296 | Stine Brogaard | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11297 | Susanne Christiansen | K40-44 | 10 KM Løb | |
11298 | Laurids Christiansen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11299 | Jens Jørn Smed Kristensen | M60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
11300 | Lissi Kristensen | K60-64 | 5 KM Løb | |
11301 | Stine Smed Kristensen | K0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11302 | Charlotte Boesen | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
11303 | Irene Hansen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11304 | Jeppe Østergaard | M23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
11305 | Lene Bang Melsen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
11306 | Lise Lundum | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
11307 | Samra Edhemovic | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11308 | Jesper Steen Nielsen | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11309 | Bent Skibsted | M75-79 | 5 KM Walk | |
11310 | Inger Skibsted | K75-79 | 5 KM Walk | |
11311 | Peter Fosmark | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11312 | Brian Thomsen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11313 | Sara Thomsen | K18-19 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11314 | Rasmus Nørgaard | M0-11 | 10 KM Løb | |
11315 | Bente Vestergaard | K60-64 | 5 KM Walk | |
11316 | Kurt Lysdal Rasmussen | M65-69 | 5 KM Walk | |
11317 | Lisa Rasmussen | K35-39 | 5 KM Walk | |
11318 | Nicolay Eriksen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11319 | Sebastian Eriksen | M0-11 | 5 KM Walk | |
11320 | Rose Marie Kastoft | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11321 | Michael Kastoft Nielsen | M30-34 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
11322 | Jeanette Thorø | K30-34 | 10 KM Løb | |
11323 | Palle Larsen | M30-34 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
11324 | Susanne Pape Vestergaard | K45-49 | 10 KM Walk | |
11325 | Jim Jørgensen | M35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
11326 | Gustav Richter-Jørgensen | M0-11 | 5 KM Løb | |
11327 | Lone Ørsted | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
11328 | Gitte Elten | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb |