Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10769 | Malene Laursen | K23-29 | 5 KM Løb | |
10770 | Mette Carstens | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10771 | Hans Aamand Nielsen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10772 | Jesper Mølgaard | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10773 | Dorthe Pedersen | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
10774 | Gert Larsen | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
10775 | Jytte Klitgaard | K55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
10776 | Kaj-ove Christensen | M55-59 | 10 KM Walk | |
10777 | Mette Schreiber | K40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10778 | Finn Mikkelsen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10779 | Solveig Ketelsen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10780 | Henny Jørgensen | K50-54 | 10 KM Løb | |
10781 | Sara Ketelsen | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10782 | Sven Ketelsen | M50-54 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10783 | Ole Mogensen | M45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10784 | Dorte Henriksen | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10785 | Erik Meldgaard | M50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
10786 | Gerda Damgaard | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10787 | Heidi Sørensen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
10788 | Heidi Østergaard | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10789 | Helle Kjeldsen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
10790 | Jens Peter Larsen | M45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10791 | Lone Olsen | K40-44 | 5 KM Løb | |
10792 | Pia Bækmand | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
10793 | Tina Vissing | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
10794 | Britta Nielsen | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10795 | Kaya Nielsen | K20-22 | 5 KM Løb | |
10796 | Adam setter Hansen | M23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10797 | Benjamin Jakobsen | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
10798 | Mads Nielsen | M20-22 | 10 KM Løb | |
10799 | Mikkel Nielsen | M14-15 | 10 KM Løb | |
10800 | Rene Nielsen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10801 | Jørgen Nissen | M45-49 | 10 KM Løb | |
10802 | Peter Kjeldmann | M35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10803 | Louise Kjeldmann | K35-39 | 10 KM Walk | |
10804 | A. Frederiksen | M12-13 | 10 KM Walk | |
10805 | Palle Falkenberg | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10806 | Anne-Mette Nielsen | K45-49 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10807 | Camilla Munk | K23-29 | 10 KM Løb | |
10808 | Charlotte Kæmpe | K60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
10809 | Ivan Munk | M60-64 | 10 KM Løb | |
10810 | Vibeke Sønderskov | K45-49 | 5 KM Løb | |
10811 | Maria Nygaard | K30-34 | 10 KM Walk | |
10812 | Carsten Schmidt Heide | M45-49 | 3/4 MARATHON Løb | |
10813 | Merete Markdal | K40-44 | 10 KM Walk | |
10814 | Connie Clausen | K50-54 | 5 KM Løb | |
10815 | Jeanette Larsen | K35-39 | 5 KM Løb | |
10816 | Peder Larsen | M70-74 | 5 KM Løb | |
10817 | Freddy Jochumsen | M40-44 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb | |
10818 | Tina Nielsen | K35-39 | 1/2 MARATHON Løb |