Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
370 | Niels Staghøj | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
94 | Niklas Clinton-Storgaard | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
95 | Nikolaj Johansen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
343 | Nikolaj Lorentzen | Halvmarathon | |
520 | Nikooleu Potapowicz | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
193 | Noa Damgaard | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
247 | Noel Laursen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
518 | Nora Nygaard | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
317 | Nora Svinth Vandel | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
412 | Ole Balle | Halvmarathon | |
353 | Ole Bregenov Beyer | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
243 | Ole Middelhede | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
37 | Ole Tinghuus | Halvmarathon | |
306 | Olga Ravn | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
498 | Oli Lønvig de Place | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
485 | Oliver Bruun | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
186 | Oliver Langdal | 5 km Walk | |
74 | Oliver Remoa | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
505 | Olivia Husted Langgaard | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
487 | Ollie Ashworth | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
46 | Oscar Brinch | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
114 | Oskar Juhl Hansen | Halvmarathon | |
515 | Oskar Riis | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
260 | Otto Middelhede | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
467 | Patricia Serritslev | 15 km Walk | |
112 | Patrick Rasmussen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
327 | Pavel Tulba | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
315 | Pedro Morgado | Halvmarathon | |
235 | Pelle Fogh Nissen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
521 | Pelle P | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
535 | Pernille Borgholm | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
435 | Pernille Erngaard Schou | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
218 | Pernille Falbe Chewins Tiedemann | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
259 | Pernille Jepsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
288 | Pernille Kortsen | Halvmarathon | |
289 | Pernille Rahbek Lynge | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
434 | Pernille Schou | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
269 | Peter Due | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
158 | Peter Jahn | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
63 | Peter Langdal | 5 km Walk | |
174 | Peter Levin | Halvmarathon | |
437 | Peter Winther | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
50 | Phillip Rix | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
30 | Pia Hansen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
472 | Pia Larsen | 5 km Walk | |
210 | Preben Nielsen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
338 | Randi Jakobsen | 5 km Walk | |
508 | Randi Nørgaard | 15 km Walk | |
314 | Randi Pedersen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
433 | Rasmus Brok | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km |