Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
85 | Rasmus Herløv | Halvmarathon | |
376 | Rasmus Lund Svejstrup | Halvmarathon | |
160 | Rasmus Skovbo | Halvmarathon | |
136 | Remigijus Zukauskas | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
116 | Rie Karnø | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
26 | Rikke Hjortsberg | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
465 | Rikke Loftager | 15 km Walk | |
409 | Rikke Lund Jensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
271 | Rikke Olsen | 15 km Walk | |
176 | Rikke Sørensen | 15 km Walk | |
214 | Rufus Koed Schwartz Petersen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
483 | Rune Errebo Birch | Halvmarathon | |
381 | Sabrina Hein Smed | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
23 | Sara Sole Skafte | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
383 | Sarah Provstgaard | 5 km Walk | |
512 | Sebastian Hjelm | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
223 | Shahab Ahmedi | Halvmarathon | |
402 | Sigge Nikkelborg | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
257 | Signe Jensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
103 | Šimon Mayer | Halvmarathon | |
478 | Simone Laursen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
302 | Siri Stokholm Carlsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
388 | Sivasakthy Kulasingam | 5 km Walk | |
78 | Sofia Stampe | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
532 | Sofie Larsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
43 | Sofie Winstrup | Halvmarathon | |
140 | Sonja Apollo | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
84 | Sophie Herløv | Halvmarathon | |
366 | Søren Albrechtsen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
367 | Søren Hjortshøj | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
161 | Søren Laursen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
290 | Søren Lynge | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
344 | Søren Sørensen | Halvmarathon | |
395 | Søren Stenger | Halvmarathon | |
47 | Steen Brinch | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
423 | Steen Møldrup Christensen | 15 km Walk | |
77 | Steffen Juhl | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
531 | Steffen Weisbjerg Christensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
187 | Sten Thaastrup | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
287 | Stig Amdi | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
358 | Stine Bach | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
48 | Stine Fentz | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
234 | Storm Fogh Nissen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
83 | Sysser Bertin | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
165 | Szymon Sikorski | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
461 | Tanja Bækgaard | 15 km Walk | |
462 | Tanja Hansen | 15 km Walk | |
442 | Theo Hjortsberg | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
427 | Theodor Kjer Brøgger | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
418 | Thim Østergaard | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km |