Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
319 | Barbara Mariann Kovács | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
256 | Bartosz Wiacek | Halvmarathon | |
109 | Beatricia Nagit | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
398 | Benedicte Johansen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
242 | Benedikte Harfeldt | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
447 | Benjamin Nygaard | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
378 | Benjamin Skovgaard | Halvmarathon | |
537 | Benny Scharling | 5 km Walk | |
167 | Bente Hansen | 5 km Walk | |
448 | Bentley Siig | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
419 | Betina Nielsen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
471 | Bibi-jane Follmann | 5 km Walk | |
20 | Birgitte Michlenborg Pedersen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
285 | Birthe Frederiksen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
489 | Bo Hansen | Halvmarathon | |
305 | Bodil Grønhøj | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
180 | Bodil Pedersen | 5 km Walk | |
484 | Boris Bjulver | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
106 | Brian Kjær | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
5 | Brian Wilding | Halvmarathon | |
86 | Camilla Beenfeldt | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
304 | Camilla Brok Nielsen | 15 km Walk | |
364 | Camilla Kristensen | 15 km Walk | |
101 | Camilla Steffensen | 5 km Walk | |
422 | Camille Wooby | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
282 | Carolie Høgskilde | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
380 | Caroline Bjerre Fransberg Christensen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
468 | Caroline Pedersen | 15 km Walk | |
205 | Casper Hansen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
222 | Cecilie Skelde | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
255 | Charlotte Bjørn Schougaard | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
200 | Charlotte Bruus Kragelund | 5 km Walk | |
90 | Christa Skelde | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
371 | Christian Abild Skriver | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
455 | Christian Duus | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
199 | Christian Leer | 5 km Walk | |
519 | Christian Nygaard | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
451 | Christian Stigaard | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
121 | Christian Wolter Grann | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
276 | Christina Dæncker | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
372 | Christina Harfeld | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
64 | Christinna Møller Andreasen | 5 km Walk | |
117 | Christoffer Mørch | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
227 | Christoffer Nikolajsen | 5 km Walk | |
124 | Christopher Schwartz Skou | Halvmarathon | |
162 | Claudia Laursen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
175 | Claus Jensen | Halvmarathon | |
252 | Claus Kristensen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
399 | Claus Lindhardt Sommer | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
60 | Conrad Thomassen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m |