Bibno. | Participant | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
439 | Agalya Nirosan | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
166 | Åge Hansen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
196 | Åge Kragelund | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
141 | Agnes Apollo | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
144 | Agnes Brix Oster | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
173 | Agnes Oline Sønderby | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
76 | Aiya Hansen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
453 | Alberte Hughes | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
41 | Alberte Skov Hedman | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
514 | Alex Nielsen | Halvmarathon | |
188 | Alexa Kelemen | Halvmarathon | |
321 | Alexa Skov Sørensen Rast | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
362 | Alexandra Radulescu | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
206 | Alfred Halkjær-Hansen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
377 | Alfred W. Hansen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
417 | Alice Jensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
459 | Allan Kæmpe | 15 km Walk | |
202 | Allan Sørensen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
293 | Alma Schibler | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
415 | Amalie Bugge | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
295 | Amalie Nyland Hansen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
266 | Amalie Skovgaard | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
469 | Anders Christensen | 15 km Walk | |
190 | Anders Juul | Halvmarathon | |
152 | Anders Thuesen | Halvmarathon | |
108 | András Kovács | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
230 | Andrea Höhnke | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
197 | Andrea Kragelund Leer | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
135 | Andreas Straarup Nielsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
405 | Ane Knæsted Sørensen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
70 | Anita Nielsen | 15 km Walk | |
14 | Anja Kobberø | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
168 | Anna Elisabeth Ravn | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
150 | Anna Marie Qvist | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
97 | Anne Aakerlund | Halvmarathon | |
397 | Anne Aleksandra Jensen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
354 | Anne Bregenov Christensen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
6 | Anne Wilding | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
53 | Annemette Rix | 15 km Walk | |
365 | Annette Pleshardt | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
195 | Annie Mikkelsen | Halvmarathon | |
2 | Anonym Deltager | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
432 | Aputsiaq Andreassen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
387 | Archana Kulasingam | 5 km Walk | |
436 | Astrid Dall | 15 km Walk | |
406 | Astrid Knæsted Sørensen | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
501 | August Benner lundgaard | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
209 | August Pasgaard | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
75 | Aya Remoa | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
263 | Baldvin Skytte | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m |