Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
98 | Gitte Kathrine Juhl Maj | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
96 | Gitte Mortensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
54 | Gitte Vikkelsø | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
211 | Gunil Nielsen | 5 km Walk | |
228 | Gunvor Nikolajsen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
226 | Gunvor Nikolajsen | 5 km Walk | |
145 | Håkon Brix Oster | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
470 | Hanne Foged | 5 km Walk | |
506 | Hans Husted Langgaard | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
58 | Hans Vinther Rasmussen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
349 | Heidi Gautschi | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
219 | Heidi Karger | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
134 | Heidi Krogh Lodahl | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
203 | Helena Halkjær | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
245 | Helgi Hreinn Hjalmarsson | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
154 | Helle Andreasen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
35 | Helle Gravgaard | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
503 | Helle Lambertsen Jensen | 5 km Walk | |
177 | Helle Rytter Laursen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
274 | Helle Skouboe | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
21 | Helle Sørensen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
495 | Henning Carlsen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
407 | Henning Nielsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
99 | Henning Rasmussen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
233 | Henriette Fogh Høyer | Halvmarathon | |
7 | Henriette Hansen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
89 | Henrik Eilsøe | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
254 | Henrik Gjøde Jensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
232 | Henrik Henriksen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
38 | Henrik Sell | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
268 | Henrik Skovgaard | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
284 | Henrik Vestergård | Halvmarathon | |
291 | Hirut Bezabeh | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
458 | Hjalte Stigaard | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
249 | Honey Abrahamsen | 5 km Walk | |
148 | Iben Qvist | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
251 | Ida Le | Halvmarathon | |
149 | Ida Marie Qvist | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
414 | Ida Sørensen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
391 | Ilias Wooby | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
479 | Inge Jensen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
530 | Ingelise I | 5 km Walk | |
474 | Inger-Lise Enevold | 5 km Walk | |
374 | Ingrid Svejstrup | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
17 | Isabella Jul Andersen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
49 | Isabella Rix | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
11 | Ivan Rasmussen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
341 | Jackson Welch | Halvmarathon | |
443 | Jacob Hjortsberg | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
410 | Jacob Kjær | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km |