Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
516 | Costin Robert Putaru | Halvmarathon | |
110 | Cristian Rubanovici | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
421 | Cristina Olsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
92 | Daniel Dani Nielsen | Halvmarathon | |
346 | Daniel Skovborg Just | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
151 | David Thystrup Mehlsen | Halvmarathon | |
275 | Dennis Ulriksen | 15 km Walk | |
360 | Dorte Lebech | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
267 | Dorte Skovgaard | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
236 | Dorte Tvede Friis | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
336 | Dorthe Nissen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
81 | Dorthea Kronborg | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
280 | Dragos Leahu | Halvmarathon | |
477 | Edith Pedersen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
261 | Ejner Middelhede | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
215 | Elisa Leni Frostrup Green | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
394 | Ella Olufsen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
229 | Elmer Nikolajsen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
225 | Elmer Nikolajsen | 5 km Walk | |
524 | Emil Carøe | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
379 | Emil Flensborg | Halvmarathon | |
502 | Emil Kongsmark Andersen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
181 | Emilie Lillelund | 5 km Walk | |
281 | Emilie Reusser | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
125 | Emma Lang | Halvmarathon | |
8 | Emma Vestergaard | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
185 | Erik CARLSEN | Halvmarathon | |
79 | Erika Stampe | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
492 | Espen Bauer | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
231 | Esther Henriksen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
425 | Esther Skou Karlsson | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
29 | Eva Mosbech Hansen | 5 km Walk | |
460 | Eva Overgaard Bruun | 15 km Walk | |
339 | Fanner Sabrine Hansen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
221 | Felix H. Jakobsen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
356 | Filippa Lund Bregenov | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
59 | Filippa Thomassen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
68 | Frank Nielsen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
100 | Frederik Hauge-Pedersen | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
118 | Frederik Metz Mørch | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km | |
198 | Freja Bruus | Eventyrsport ruten - 5 km | |
303 | Freja zabo Jensen | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
401 | Freya Sommer | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
523 | Frida F | Børneløb 0.-2. klasse 1000 m | |
416 | Frida Lindved Sørensen | Børneløb førskolebørn 1000 m | |
4 | Frida Puggaard | Halvmarathon | |
446 | Gabriel Møller | Juniorløb 3.-5. klasse 3,5 km | |
191 | Gert Mikkelsen | Halvmarathon | |
18 | Gina Rasmussen | Halvmarathon | |
298 | Gitte Hjerrild Eskildsen | Kaiser Sport & Ortopædi - 10 km |