Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oliver Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | U15 | ||
Rebecca Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | U15P | ||
Mille Foldager Nielsen | WILLING ABLE Racing | Women Juniors (U19P) | ||
Bente Kortbæk Kibsgaard | Viborg MTB | D50 | ||
Nikki Hataitip Momsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | D50 | ||
Magne Seremet | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | ||
Jacob Bønneland | MTB Frederikshavn | H50 | ||
Hans Rømer Nielsen | Holte MTB Klub | H50 | ||
Githa Holm | BCC Elite | D40 | ||
Simon Kæthius Christiansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | B | ||
Allan Blach | MTB Randers | H50 | ||
Mads Christian Frølich NIELSEN | Holte MTB Klub | C | ||
Carl Nørlyng | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | B | ||
Michael Lyngholm | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | H50 | ||
Lukas Balslev | Aarhus MTB | B | ||
Magnus Balslev | Aarhus MTB | B | ||
Frederik Jacobsen | Aarhus MTB | C | ||
Andreas Rode Andersen | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Lasse Parnell Hansen | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | B | ||
Laura Filippa Posselt Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | U13P | ||
Markus Posselt Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | U17 | ||
Oscar Heiberg Dige | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Nova Marie heiberg Dige | Holte MTB Klub | U13P | ||
Jonas Posselt Gamborg | Aarhus MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Michael Gamborg | Hammel Cykle Klub | H40 | ||
Anton Schjødt Hollensen | Racing Bjerringbro | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Magnus Dürr Grue | Viborg MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Rune Enevoldsen Kallehauge | Racing Bjerringbro | C | ||
Sigurd Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | B | ||
Rasmus Elmgaard Rose | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Asbjørn Siig Buus | Rold Skov MTB | Men Elite (A) | ||
Anton Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Asger Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Emil McCormack Pilegaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | B | ||
Thorbjørn Kristensen | Cykling Odense | Men Elite (A) | ||
Oscar Møller | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Gustav Jensen | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Camilla Rahbek | Mountainbike Club Vejle | Women Elite (DA) | ||
Nicolai Kraul | Mountainbike Club Vejle | B | ||
Oskar Koudal | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Maya Holm-Denninger | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | ||
Malte Lassen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Camilla Skovlod Kold | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15P | ||
Felix Bering | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Johnny Lillelund | Mountainbike Club Vejle | H50 | ||
William Torbensen | Aarhus MTB | U11 | ||
Magnus Fruelund Steffensen | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Noah Jozefowicz | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Peter Sørensen | Racing Bjerringbro | H50 | ||
Rasmus Dalsgaard Sørensen | Racing Bjerringbro | B |