Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thais Bertelsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
Magnus Dalsgaard | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U15 | ||
Freja Dissing Andersen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Women Juniors (U19P) | ||
Lærke Dissing Andersen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17P | ||
Søren Bjørnaa | MTB Randers | H50 | ||
Anders Uhre Karlskov | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
Kasper Solsbæk | Aarhus MTB | U17 | ||
Villads Nyegaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Mila Olander Madsen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | ||
Anders Laustsen | Holte MTB Klub | H40 | ||
Sylvester Laustsen | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Esther Mejdal Haaning | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15P | ||
Knud Heglund | Holbæk Cykelsport | H60 | ||
Puk Skovgren Klausen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17P | ||
Lasse Jepsen | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | C | ||
Jeppe From Gren | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Magnus Dollerup | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Hector Damgaard | CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Zakarias Kentorp Zakora | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Mette Sofie Bønneland Maysfelt | MTB Frederikshavn | D50 | ||
Rose-Mai Damsgaard | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U17P | ||
Emma Lyngholm | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Women Elite (DA) | ||
Frank Hjorth | Holte MTB Klub | H50 | ||
Alfred Mac Hørmann | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U15 | ||
Per Sartor | Skovlyst MTB | H50 | ||
Paw Kragh | Racing Bjerringbro | Men Elite (A) | ||
Malthe Minh Lilholm Lange | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | ||
Xander Kien Lilholm Lange | Holte MTB Klub | U11 | ||
Johan Eltoft | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Christian Aagaard Ryberg | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | B | ||
Thor Nørlyng | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U15 | ||
Benjamin JUSTESEN | Holte MTB Klub | H40 | ||
Janni Spangsberg | Varde Cykelklub | Women Elite (DA) | ||
Andrea Vedersø Sølvhøj | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15P | ||
Tobias Bendix | Varde Cykelklub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Kenneth Væver | Rold Skov MTB | H50 | ||
Tobias Gren | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Andreas Røge Pedersen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
William Nielsson | Cykling Odense | U15 | ||
Lærke Philipsen | Viborg MTB | U17P | ||
Jonatan Friis Kamelarczyk | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Gustav Freitag Laursen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U17 | ||
Johnni Junker Nielsen | Hareskov Cykelklub | H40 | ||
Ida Rishøj | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Women Elite (DA) | ||
Cornelius Hjørnholm | MTB Randers | U15 | ||
Kristian Østergaard Andersen | Skovlyst MTB | Men Elite (A) | ||
Kristoffer Østergaard Andersen | Skovlyst MTB | Men Elite (A) | ||
Johan Marius Andersen | Skovlyst MTB | U15 | ||
Marius Ebbe Jørgensen | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | ||
Melanie Koch Sørensen | Viborg MTB | U17P |