Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
August Martin Holse | Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | U15 | ||
Umar Akbar | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | H40 | ||
Liv Ammendrup | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17P | ||
Carsten Severinsen | MTB Randers | H50 | ||
August Viggo Hundborg Brisling | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Bertel Geertsen | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Mathilde Ryth Leegaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15P | ||
Petra Holmberg Mårtensson | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | ||
Noah Kvistlund | Cykling Odense | U13 | ||
Andreas Brandt | MTB Randers | U17 | ||
Kristine Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | ||
Sally Jo Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U13P | ||
Ronja Anna-Sofie Nørgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | ||
Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | D40 | ||
Hugo Skovgaard Hansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Mathias Krogh Christensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Kåre Winther Hansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | H50 | ||
August Sommer-Nisgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Frederik Sommer-Nisgaard | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Alfred Krogh Skammelsen | Aarhus MTB | U13 | ||
Ellen Krogh Skammelsen | Aarhus MTB | U11P | ||
Oscar Kragh Karlsen | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Sigurd Gohs Kresse | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | ||
Patrick Houlborg Jørgensen | MTB Randers | U13 | ||
Fredrik Grave | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Nikolaj Dige Rasmussen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U13 | ||
Ole Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | H50 | ||
Oliver Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | U15 | ||
Katrine Frederiksen | Herning Cykle Klub | Women Juniors (U19P) | ||
Gustav Richardt Norn | HMIF (Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsfo. | U15 | ||
Theodor Zeuthen Vang | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | ||
Frederik Voldsgaard Nielsen | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Marc LODBERG WOLLESEN | Varde Cykelklub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Kevin Corfitz Knudsen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
Luca Schjoldan Gyllich Ahm | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U11 | ||
Anna-Sofie Nørgaard | Hareskov Cykelklub | D40 | ||
Anton Kjær Thomsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Per Vincentz | Hareskov Cykelklub | H60 | ||
Nanna Skamriis Stahl | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | ||
Gustav Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Vibe Biloba Mølgaard Sørensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15P | ||
Emilio Formenti | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U15 | ||
Ida Mahlert | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17P | ||
Lukas Andersen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | B | ||
Asger Palsgaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Magnus Ulberg | Kalundborg Cykle Club | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Hans Christian Wolff | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Benjamin Grundsøe | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Gustav Vammen Jørgensen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Mikkel Valentin CHRISTENSEN | Kalundborg Cykle Club | U17 |