Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalle Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U13 | ||
Luna Ennemark Høiriis | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U17P | ||
Lykke Philipsen | Viborg MTB | U13P | ||
Lucas Bjørnaa Nielsen | MTB Randers | B | ||
Lucas Strunge | WILLING ABLE Racing | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Anne Mi Svarrer | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | ||
Sofie Birk Lildballe | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U15P | ||
Oskar Nielsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Willads Düring Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U15 | ||
Malthe Risbjerg | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Stig Raagaard Hansen | Holte MTB Klub | H60 | ||
Anton Sundberg Lind | Holte MTB Klub | U13 | ||
Alma Kjerulf Balle | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17P | ||
Mikkel Balle | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | H40 | ||
Johannes Brædstrup-Holm | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Felix Nilausen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Gabriel Wimmer Bøgeskov-Jensen | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U15 | ||
Albert Lundgren | Aarhus MTB | U17 | ||
Laurids Kudsk | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U17 | ||
Rasmus Reedtz-Runge | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Mirjam Tillquist Nielsen | Slagelse MTB | U17P | ||
Marcus Huss | Aarhus MTB | U17 | ||
Mathias Mørup-Tolvstein | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Christian Bovbjerg Pallesen | Solbjerg IF Cycling. | U17 | ||
Jonatan Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | ||
Josefine Ledet Odgaard | Rold Skov MTB | U15P | ||
Morten Isak Sølverblad | Cykling Odense | U17 | ||
Anton Hermann Nielsen | Rold Skov MTB | U17 | ||
Bertil Klinge | Skovlyst MTB | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Cecilie Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | D40 | ||
Andrea Victoria Askov Grau | Holte MTB Klub | U11P | ||
Vilbert Banke | Cykling Odense | U13 | ||
Storm Banke | Cykling Odense | U15 | ||
Elias Binau Reimann | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Jacob Elster | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | U17 | ||
Freja Nilausen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | DB | ||
Caroline Matilde Hede | Holte MTB Klub | U17P | ||
Frederik Hjortlund | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Mathias Hjortlund | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | ||
Anton Skov Reunert | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Nicolaj Göttsche | Aarhus MTB | U15 | ||
Frederik Hviid Borning | Holte MTB Klub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Mikkel Lose | Holte MTB Klub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Emil Nymand Nielsen | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Nikolaj Hougs | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Hector Glud Hjorth | Holte MTB Klub | Men Elite (A) | ||
Charlotte Sara Lyhne | Mountainbike Club Vejle | U13P | ||
Emil Skovbo Wolters | Holte MTB Klub | U17 | ||
Karl Nordahl | Holte MTB Klub | Men Juniors (U19) | ||
Just Olesen | MTB Randers | U11 |