Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
67214 | Gitte Warrer | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
57031 | Lars Gammelgaard | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60238 | Lars Bøge | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67215 | Tina Lilliecrona | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67216 | Connie Øgaard Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81708 | Anders Jakobsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81709 | Frederik Daldorph | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81710 | Nikoline Daldorph | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81711 | Camilla Daldorph | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
75933 | Mariliis Jalajas | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
75934 | Martin Opala | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
75935 | Damian Opala | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58096 | Frode Pedersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67217 | Emil Funder | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67218 | Mikkel Funder | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
81712 | Martin Tingrupp-Møller | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81713 | Christina Tingrupp-Møller | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81714 | Melissa Tingrupp-Møller | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81715 | Frederik Tingrupp-Møller | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
61637 | Inge Frier-Meineche | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
61638 | Anonym Deltager | One mile (Run) | |
67219 | Nadia Hussain | One mile (Walk) | |
67220 | Ahmed Touseef | One mile (Walk) | |
99380 | Dicte Reck-Jensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
57032 | Helena Poulsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87633 | Eva Jørgensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87634 | Mark Jørgensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87635 | Mie Jørgensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87636 | Eva Jørgensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
87637 | Malik Jørgensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67221 | Malene Blangshøj | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67222 | Emil Blangshøj-Larsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67223 | Sofie Lyngtoft | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67224 | Cecilia Sandstrøm Lyngtoft | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
60659 | Clara Lentz | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67225 | Vibeke R Merring | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67226 | Mette Abildgaard | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
56620 | Michael Frederiksen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
59347 | Anette Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67227 | Carla Sylvest Reitzel | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67228 | Frederikke Viltoft | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62990 | Mette Gardar | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67229 | Tina Andersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67230 | Pernille Sølyng | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67231 | Thomas Bigaard | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67232 | Line Fryd Hofmansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
81716 | Dorthe Wiekhorst | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81717 | Paul Wiekhorst | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81718 | Toni Eriksen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81719 | Clara Eriksen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) |