Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
81732 | Hanne Erica Hartz Larsen | One mile (Walk) | |
81733 | Maila Fischer Marker | One mile (Run) | |
81734 | Melivia Fischer Marker | One mile (Run) | |
81735 | Frank Brandt Marker | One mile (Run) | |
62997 | Karin Jeppesen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62998 | Emilie Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67253 | Janne Hansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67254 | Tanja Borel | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67255 | Ninna Holm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67256 | Emilie Holm | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
64451 | Camilla Johnsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58098 | Ronni Pedersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67257 | Carsten C. Nielsen | One mile (Walk) | |
67258 | Lili Nielsen | One mile (Walk) | |
67259 | Jette Jensen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67260 | Bente Thougaard Jensen | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
63812 | Trine Velsboe | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
57033 | Karsten Aagaard | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67261 | Johnny Larsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67262 | Lisbeth Jacobsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
87638 | Torben von Dippe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
87639 | Anna von Dippe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
87640 | Dorte von Dippe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
87641 | Maja von Dippe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
87642 | Martin D. Pedersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
87643 | Marie Trysén Tronier | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
87644 | Juliane Trysén Tronier | One mile (Run) | |
87645 | Frederik Trysén Tronier | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
87646 | Kenneth Trysén Tronier | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
87647 | Kenneth Trysén Tronier | One mile (Run) | |
67263 | Lise Lotte Dyppel | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67264 | Yasmin Dyppel | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67265 | Peter Wittrup-Johansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67266 | Gitte Wittrup-Johansen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
67267 | Line Kjempff | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67268 | Helen Hurup-Felby | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58099 | Jonas Bank | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67269 | Helle Hansson | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67270 | Daniel Hansson | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
59351 | Jeanet Strømmen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
59352 | Nikolaj Bondesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
61640 | Britta Korskjær | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
64613 | Juna Hornstein | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67271 | Anders Wolff | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67272 | Jonas Wolff | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
60239 | Søren Höyer Helleskov | One mile (Walk) | |
67273 | Gry Tofting | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67274 | Emma Sandbrik | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
92546 | Joen Volmers | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
92547 | Anne Schalburg | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) |