Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
98653 | Tina Grønne Rasmussen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62991 | Karen Vendelstrup | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60022 | Anders Nielsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60661 | Anne Janning | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67233 | Emilie Christiansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67234 | Jesper Christiansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67235 | Frank Jeppesen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67236 | Balder Spon Schacke | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
62992 | Anette Ejersted | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67237 | Steen Fogh | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67238 | Pelle Fogh Petersen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
59348 | Mads Jensen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67239 | Rikke Bachmann | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67240 | Steen Kristian Frank | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
63810 | Pia Tchikai | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
60662 | Jutta Ullerup | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
59349 | Thor Alexander Bøje Simonsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
59350 | Lise Amholt | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67241 | Bo Rode Hansen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67242 | Gitte Rode | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62993 | Annette Lyngsaae Jensen | 5 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81720 | Susanne Rohrberg Povlsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81721 | Mathias Soulier | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81723 | Lucas Soulier | 5 KM (Under 20:00) | |
58097 | Isak Asci | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
60023 | Henrik Pedersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
75936 | Victoria Winding Lauenborg | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
75937 | Heine Winding Lauenborg | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
75938 | Britt Winding Lauenborg | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
67243 | Lucas Lorentsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
67244 | Carsten Lorentsen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
56621 | Yousef El-Sharifi | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
62994 | Inge Nielsen | 5 KM (Over 50 min) | |
67245 | Geert Sejersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67246 | Anette Sejersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
62995 | Kristina Kofod Pedersen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
81728 | Caroline Glerup | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
81729 | Dorthe Glerup | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
81730 | Christopher Glerup | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
81731 | Cecilie Glerup | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
62996 | Marina mira børstrøm Andersen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67247 | Charlotte Mathiesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67248 | Henrik Mathiesen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67249 | Rie Rasmussen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
67250 | Louise Rasmussen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
67251 | Winnie Lund Slemming | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
67252 | Dorte Friis | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
63811 | Helle Christensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
61639 | Eva Løvig holm | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
64627 | Ida Hornstein | One mile (Familie-mile) |