Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
59345 | Jan Ullerup | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58088 | Kåre Kemp | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
81696 | Tore Jensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81697 | Anne Jensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81698 | Elias Jensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
81699 | Enya Jensen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
64255 | Sonja Johansen | 10 KM (WALK) | |
57025 | Anne Riisgaard larsen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67171 | Kim Larssen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67172 | Niels Larssen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
61632 | Dorthe Madsen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67173 | Bente Bøgh Petersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67174 | Jan Deemand Petersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67175 | Janne Leen von der Recke | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67176 | Christian von der Recke | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
58089 | Oliver Bach-Ternstroem | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
90682 | Frederik Soelberg | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90683 | Cecilie Skytt Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90684 | Daniel Skytt Nielsen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90685 | Dan Johnny Christiansen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90686 | Saga Skytt Soelberg | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
90687 | Anita Skytt Pedersen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
62984 | Hanne Christensen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
60654 | Ilse Sørensen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
62985 | Marianne Skriver | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
58090 | Jens Harvig | 10 KM (40:00 - 49:59) | |
60655 | My Thordal Boe | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
75927 | Thor Mundt-Nielsen | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
75928 | Hans Peter Mundt | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
75929 | Charlotte Mundt | One mile (Familie-mile) | |
59346 | John Andersen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
58091 | Aske Jepsen | 10 KM (50:00 - 59:59) | |
58092 | Frank Weidl Hansen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
62986 | Anne Hansen | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67177 | Bryan Sprang | 10 KM (1:10:00 - 1:19:59) | |
67178 | Tina Sprang | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
75930 | Marie Møller | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
75931 | Josephine Møller | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
75932 | Clara Møller | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67179 | Tina Falsing | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
67180 | Henrik Falsing Jensen | 5 KM ( WALK) | |
81700 | Channie Bech Andersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81701 | Lars Bech Andersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81702 | Kaya Bech Andersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
81703 | Sia Bech Andersen | 5 KM (20:00 - 29:59) | |
57026 | Per Rothgarn | 5 KM (30:00 - 39:59) | |
67181 | Gayeon Nam | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67182 | Khoa Nguyen | 10 KM (1:00:00 - 1:09:59) | |
67183 | Haydée Malajas | One mile (Walk) | |
67184 | Torsten Malajas | One mile (Walk) |