Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas SCHILD | M55-59 | RRC Bern / Interbroc | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Thomas Skov JENSEN | M50-54 | Tindur | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Thomas SORENSEN | M40-44 | Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV) | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Thomas SZENDI | M60-64 | ARBÖ SPARKASSE NEUNKIRCHEN | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Thomas THIRY | M19-34 | Epilation First | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tiago José Simão CRESPO | M35-39 | Penacova/CE Gonçalves/Reconco/A. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tibor GALI | M40-44 | LOTUS TEAM SE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tijmen MOLTMAKER | M45-49 | R&TC Groenewoud | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tijmen MOLTMAKER | M45-49 | R&TC Groenewoud | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tilman PFITZNER | M45-49 | Radteam Cöpenick | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tilman PFITZNER | M45-49 | Radteam Cöpenick | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tim HARTMANN | M19-34 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Timmy DE BOES | M40-44 | Lionpack | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Timmy DE BOES | M40-44 | Lionpack | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Timo MATIKAINEN | M70-74 | LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Timo MATIKAINEN | M70-74 | LAHDEN PYÖRÄILIJÄT | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Timo TORPO | M50-54 | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Timothy CLAEYS | M19-34 | Campe Cycling team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Timothy MCGUIGAN | M35-39 | MCGCC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Timothy STEVENS | M35-39 | ODB | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Timur NIZAM | M45-49 | TREK RMK DİNAMİS ERA | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tina Dorrit Nielsen | W60-64 | Cykling Odense | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tina Dorrit Nielsen | W60-64 | Cykling Odense | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tjemme STEGENGA | M45-49 | Cycloteam | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tobias BACHMANN | M19-34 | Team Duxsports | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tobias EISE | M19-34 | TGV-SCHOTTEN e.V. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tobias EISE | M19-34 | TGV-SCHOTTEN e.V. | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tobias ENTZIAN | M40-44 | Turnerschaft Harburg | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tobias VANDER STOCKT | M19-34 | A Bloc Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom Bøttger Frømling | M50-54 | Sønderborg cykle klub | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom DE RIDDER | M40-44 | BATAIA BRIGADE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom HENRY | M70-74 | North Down | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom VAN DEN BORNE | M19-34 | Team Kempen Cycling VZW | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom VAN THIENEN | M45-49 | Granfondo33 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom VANHOOREWEDER | M35-39 | Peak CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tom WILLEMS | M40-44 | Belgium | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tomas BISSCHOP | M19-34 | WTOS Delft | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tomas DVORACEK | M45-49 | The Cycle Hub | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tomáš GDULA | M19-34 | Integray L27 Cycling Team | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tomáš GDULA | M19-34 | Integray L27 Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tomáš NAGY | M35-39 | OSMOS cycling team | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tomáš STRNKA | M40-44 | PSG Mechanix | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tomi PIETARI | M50-54 | Idrottsklubben-32 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tommaso DONEI | M19-34 | el Coridor TEAM | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Tommy JENSEN | M45-49 | Team Kjekkas | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tomoki NAKATSURU | M50-54 | TEAM OKINAWA | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Ton IPPEL | M50-54 | BEAT cycling | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tonny Ødsted | M55-59 | Klampenborg CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tõnu TÕNOV | M45-49 | Bike Fanatics CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tony CARTER | M70-74 | CARTER RACING | Road Race Road (Sunday) |