Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tony FARRELL | M35-39 | Bohermeen CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tony MOSELEY | M75-79 | West Cork Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Toon DANIELS | M19-34 | Hubo-Remotive | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tor Erik Høistad | M40-44 | Oslo Sykleklubb | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Torben Damsgaard Johansen | M55-59 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Torben Damsgaard Johansen | M55-59 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Torben Jul JENSEN | M55-59 | Dubai Roadsters | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Torben Kjærgaard Høj | M60-64 | FBL | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Torben NIELSEN | M50-54 | Imola Bike | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Torleif Røberg | M60-64 | Fredericia Cycle Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Trent BURLACE | M45-49 | NWSCC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Trevor COULTER | M65-69 | Northern Cycling | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Troels Sch. Vest JENSEN | M40-44 | Aacrm | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Troy SHERBURD | M40-44 | Gold Coast | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Truls SVANEVIK | M40-44 | Nanset IF - Sykkel | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Tuomas TUKEVA | M40-44 | Rideep | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Twan VAN SCHIE | M19-34 | BEAT Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Uli MAYER | M60-64 | Glotman Simpson Cycling | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Ulrich DREBING | M70-74 | RV Kassel 1899 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Urs LEUTHOLD | M60-64 | RSC Aaretal | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Urve RUSSOW | W50-54 | - | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Uwe HARTWIG | M60-64 | OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Uwe STOSCHEK | M60-64 | OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Uwe STOSCHEK | M60-64 | OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vadim YUDKIN | M55-59 | Omsk masters | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vadym RUSSU | M45-49 | Himmibikes | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Valentina VIEZZI | W50-54 | L'Hirondelle | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Valerijus NOVIKOVAS | M45-49 | RealBean.eu | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Valerio GATTI | M19-34 | TEAM OOP! - OXYBURN | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Valery RYBAK | M40-44 | Team BIKEERA-TotalEnergies | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vasileios KORDAS | M40-44 | Santa Athletic club | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Vasileios KORDAS | M40-44 | Santa Athletic club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Veronika ADAMCIK | W70-74 | Trispoat klagenfurt | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vic POURBAIX | M55-59 | Lionpack | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Victor Hugo PEREIRA MARTINS | M55-59 | HIR Schuttrange | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Victor Hugo PEREIRA MARTINS | M55-59 | HIR Schuttrange | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vidar MEHL | M35-39 | Raufoss og Gjøvik SK | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vidar MEHL | M35-39 | Raufoss og Gjøvik SK | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Viktor MEDUNECKIJ | M19-34 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Viljar KULJUS | M40-44 | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vincent BONORA | M40-44 | UC Pelussin | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Vincent BONORA | M40-44 | UC Pelussin | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vincent DANNEEL | M45-49 | Team Atom 6 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vincent DESCOMBAZ | M45-49 | Bike Passion x Heritage | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vincent OGER | M19-34 | Ecw | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vincent VAN WERSCH | M55-59 | COERS Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vincenzo PUTIGNANO | M40-44 | TEAM STUDIO MODA | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vinny O LEARY | M45-49 | Tralee Manor West BC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Virginie MURAT | W45-49 | C4H2 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Vitor LOURENÇO | M55-59 | Sintra Clube de Ciclismo | Road Race Road (Sunday) |