Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sooi WUYTS | M19-34 | Leuven Cycling Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Sophie LOOHUIS | W19-34 | AWV de Zwaluwen | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Søren Jensen | M70-74 | Nakskov Cc | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Søren Jensen | M70-74 | Nakskov Cc | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Søren SCHLEIDT | M50-54 | JOCK | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Søren Skytte-Petersen | M55-59 | Klampenborg CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Søren Stjernholm | M40-44 | MCV | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Søren Thorsted | M55-59 | Team ARGUMENT advokatfirma - ma. | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Sorrel WILLIAMS | W45-49 | AeroCoach | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Staffan SANDBERG | M55-59 | CK Sundet | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Stan BOLLEN | M19-34 | Vamos Racing | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stanislav ZÁHOREC | M50-54 | OTOSPORT TEAM JESENIK | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stef VAN DEN BOSCH | M19-34 | Racing Homers | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stef VLOEMANS | M19-34 | DTC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefan FRANSSENS | M50-54 | Granfondoteam be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Štefan LAMEŠ | M65-69 | CK EPIC Dohňany | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefan NOBELS | M45-49 | GRANFONDOTEAM.BE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefan PFANNMOELLER | M40-44 | RSC Wolfratshausen | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefan STRUNZ | M40-44 | RC Steiner Ovilava Wels | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefania FILIPPI | W55-59 | RODE LIBERE | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefanie LISKO | W35-39 | Radl-Eck Racing Team | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefanie YOUNG | W35-39 | LHM|CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefano LAGHI | M55-59 | asd scatenati | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stefano NATTA | M19-34 | ASD ALIVE CLT | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Steffen GÖRIG | M55-59 | RSC Wolfratshausen | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Steffen GÖRIG | M55-59 | RSC Wolfratshausen | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Stella Chen HE | W40-44 | 4T2 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephan DE GEUS | M19-34 | BEAT Cycling Clhb | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephan GAESSLER | M45-49 | AC ERSTEIN | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephan TYTGADT | M50-54 | ABUS-SYNERGY | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stéphane DEFRAENE | M50-54 | ECW | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stéphane LEPINE | M60-64 | BARENTIN CS | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephane RUIZ | M35-39 | Vélo club Saint-Esteve | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) | ||
Stephane RUIZ | M35-39 | Vélo club Saint-Esteve | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stéphanie GROS | W45-49 | VC VINCENNES | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephanie MEDER | W19-34 | - | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephen PALOMBA | M45-49 | Gladstone Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stephen REYNOLDS | M65-69 | Kangaroo Point Cycling Club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Steve BENOY | M50-54 | Granfondoteam.be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Steven VERVOORT | M45-49 | Granfondoteam.be | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stig VIKARS | M60-64 | Kraft Cykel | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stijn BRUYNDONCKX | M35-39 | Team Kaffeeine | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stijn COOREMAN | M19-34 | GranFondo33 | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stijn HAEST | M19-34 | / | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stijn REILMAN | M19-34 | BEAT cycling club | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stijn VERBEKE | M35-39 | PNCHRS! | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stuart CARRICK | M45-49 | Bray Wheelers | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Stuart William KING | M40-44 | Ythan CC | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Sune Zoffmann | M50-54 | Cykling Odense | Road Race Road (Sunday) | ||
Susan TSCHIRSCHKE | W35-39 | RC Sprintax Bielefeld | Time Trial Individual (Thursday) |