Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
194 | Susan Lützner | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
133 | Susanne Sørensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
84 | Sven Madsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
171 | Svend Bodilsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
70 | Thea Rasmussen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
158 | Thilo Zimmermann | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
234 | Thim Bæk | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
203 | Thomas Bagge | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
153 | Thomas Carr | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
169 | Thomas Elo Christensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
186 | Thomas Jensen | 25K Ulstrup SUP Åben Klasse | |
125 | Thomas Vithen Jespersen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
142 | Thor Davidsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
30 | Thor Skivild | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
234 | Tina andrea Møller | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
60 | Tina Hennings | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
119 | Tina Holst Olsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
88 | Tina Stisen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
111 | Tobias Vedsted Sørensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
11 | Tom Borgar Knutsen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre | |
117 | Tom Cabanero Overballe | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
10 | Tommy Hinsch | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre | |
57 | Tonny Jensen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
91 | Tonny Lassen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
26 | Torben Dam | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
189 | Torben Nielsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
65 | Torkild Christensen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
220 | Tove Lindahl | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
15 | Trine Jessen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
211 | Troels Mouritsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
83 | Troels Sejer Johansen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
14 | Ulla Boyhus | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
6 | Ulla Christensen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
76 | Ulrik Sandal | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
52 | Vahan T.Vardanyan | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
191 | Vibeke Jansen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
301 | Viggo Baastrup | 25K Ulstrup K1 U14 | |
310 | William Brask | 25K Ulstrup K1 U14 | |
10 | William Rouat | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre |