Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
213 | Kurt Nielsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
103 | Lars Bjørn Jensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
146 | Lars Lynderup Hansen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
100 | Lars Mersh | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
107 | Lars Vendelboe | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
21 | Las Pedersen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
232 | Lasse Pedersen | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
134 | Laura Papanti Wolny | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
196 | Leif Erik Nielsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
54 | Leif Kristensen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
110 | Lena Schwarz | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
56 | Lene Thygesen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
12 | Linda Tetsmann | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
68 | Lis Hart | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
225 | Lisbeth Andersen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
59 | Lisbeth Jess Plesner | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
218 | Lise Lotte Rousing | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
206 | Lise Schmidt | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
156 | Lizanne Buch | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
60 | Loa Clausen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
61 | Lone Abild Jensen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
64 | Lotte Bähr | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
36 | Lucas Brix | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
184 | Lucinde Juul Albrecht | 25K Ulstrup SUP Åben Klasse | |
9 | Mads Trolle | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre | |
231 | Magnus Christiansen | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
215 | maja Kjær | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
24 | Marcus Albertsen | 72K Silkeborg K1 Havkajak & Surfski | |
183 | Marianne Kruse-Winther | 25K Ulstrup SUP Åben Klasse | |
151 | Marianne Nysted | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
217 | Marianne Ottendal | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
15 | Marianne Selmer | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
141 | Marion Andersen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
157 | Marja Breit | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
123 | Mark Hoffmann-Holst | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
230 | Martin Andersen | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
160 | Martin Søndergaard | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
50 | Martin Wegge | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
62 | merete meier | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
27 | Mette Aggerholm | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
89 | Mette Brun Christensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
152 | Mette Carr | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
48 | Mette Marie Weinrich | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
127 | Mette Poulsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
224 | Michael Andersen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
19 | Michael Ian Duelund Jensen | 72K Silkeborg K1 Havkajak & Surfski | |
49 | Mikael Kristoffersen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
58 | Mikkel Jensen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
135 | Mogens Nørgaard | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
216 | Mona Kjeldsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse |