Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
34 | Aksel Hadberg | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
55 | Alan Lloyd | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
108 | Anders Flemming Ølholm | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
62 | Anders Krogsager | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
69 | Anders Wenneberg | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
64 | Andreas Bähr | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
12 | Anette Baum | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
14 | Anita Højbjerg Kristensen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
233 | Anna-Sophie Brinch | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
1 | Anne Dorte Akerø | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
31 | Anne-Sofie Winther | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
3 | Annemie De Wolf | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
185 | Arenze Fischer | 25K Ulstrup SUP Åben Klasse | |
77 | Arne Madsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
137 | Asbjørn Cristian Schøn | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
229 | Berit Andersen | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
139 | Bettina Ohn | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
149 | Birger Davidsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
52 | Birgit H.P. | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
167 | Birthe Ammitzbøll | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
231 | Bjarne Christiansen | 25K Ulstrup K2 Åben Klasse | |
143 | Bjørrn Marc Jensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
8 | Bo Sørensen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre | |
66 | Borger Borgersen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
6 | Brian Pedersen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
102 | Britt Brejnholm | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
95 | Caroline Whalley | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
51 | Carsten Israelson | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
99 | Cath Mersh | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
47 | Charlotte Kæstel | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
2 | Chris Belloy | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
145 | Christian Kolthoff | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
138 | Christian Ohn | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
204 | Christian-Emil Løvborg | 25K Ulstrup K1 U14 | |
73 | Christine Wissing Callesen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
17 | Claus Enrico Nielsen | 72K Silkeborg K1 Havkajak & Surfski | |
61 | Claus Iversen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
148 | Claus Liljeberg | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
67 | Claus Mengel-Niemann | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
63 | Claus Schmidt | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
33 | Claus Sørensen | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
37 | Daan Cox | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
208 | Dagny Gormsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
162 | Dan Dejligbjerg | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
80 | David Sowry | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
121 | Dennis Bisgaard | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
DGI test | 72K Silkeborg K1 | ||
221 | Dorthe Brandt | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
140 | Ebbe Asmussen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
20 | Ebbe Pedersen | 72K Silkeborg K1 Havkajak & Surfski |