Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
97 | Ejvind Jensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
72 | Elena Teidelt | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
48 | Ellen Gang Larsen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
120 | Erik Asbjørn Sandberg Schiess | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
25 | Erik Bo Sørensen | 72K Silkeborg K1 Havkajak & Surfski | |
177 | Erik Grove | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
150 | Erik Hanson | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
7 | Erik Steen Jensen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre | |
32 | Erik Verduyckt | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
66 | Eva Havers-Borgersen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
71 | Ewa Öberg Öström | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
7 | Finn Poulsen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Herre | |
28 | Flemming Eriksen | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
193 | Flemming Kristensen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
5 | Flemming Simonsen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
1 | Frank Wager | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
147 | Franziska Fønss | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
222 | Frederik Højholt | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
212 | Frida Trudslev | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
82 | Gabriella Mogensen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
78 | Gert Dahl Pedersen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
63 | Gitte Clausen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
4 | Gitte Dalsborg | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
29 | Gorm Kjærbøll | 72K Silkeborg K1 | |
96 | Gustav Askeland | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
71 | Håkan Öström | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
219 | Hanne Jespersen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
198 | Hanne Madsen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
178 | Hannes Dahlberg | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
207 | Hans Arnoldus | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
188 | Hans Jensen | 25K Ulstrup SUP Åben Klasse | |
54 | Hans Jørgen Pape | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
51 | Hassan Awad | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
175 | Hauke Hansen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
13 | Helena Højgaard Nielsen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Damer | |
46 | Helga Brun | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
114 | Helle Kjølby | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
209 | Helle Kristensen | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
92 | Helle Lunddorf | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
163 | Helle Pilgaard Langer | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
5 | Helle Simonsen | 72K Silkeborg K2 Mix | |
72 | Helle Strehle | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
53 | Henning Christoffersen | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
81 | Henrik Kjar | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
75 | Henrik Staun Poulsen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
115 | Henrik Tønnesen | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
45 | Henrik Weper | 44K Ans K2 Åben Klasse | |
227 | Inge Skytte | 25K Ulstrup K1 Åben Klasse | |
122 | Irene Rønde | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse | |
112 | JACKIE OLSEN | 44K Ans K1 Åben Klasse |