Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
254 | Lilly Fuglsang | K50-59 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1369 | Lína María Ström | K40-49 | | ISL | 5 km |
|
|
628 | Linda H Raimond | K40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1033 | Linda Kornby
Solrød AM
| K70+ | Solrød AM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 10 km |
|
225 | Linda Remsted
Greve Trim hold 8
| K40-49 | Greve Trim hold 8 | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim hold 8 | 10 km |
|
390 | Line Hedegaard | K20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
821 | Line Højrup-Petersen
Team Under 2 Timer
| K40-49 | Team Under 2 Timer | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Under 2 Timer | 21,1 km |
|
38 | Line Holse Hansen | K20-29 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1362 | Line Raahauge Hvass | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
201 | Line Rhode
Wingmen
| K40-49 | Wingmen | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Wingmen | 10 km |
|
179 | Line Sahl | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1364 | Line Sylow Hansen | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
927 | Lisa Andersson
Greve Trim
| K50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 5 km |
|
543 | Lisa Ellegaard Misiml
Tune If Trim
| K40-49 | Tune If Trim | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tune If Trim | 21,1 km |
|
577 | Lisa Nymark-Jessen | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
861 | Lisa Sinnerup Gress
Lyngsø Horses
| K30-39 | Lyngsø Horses | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Lyngsø Horses | 5 km |
|
1110 | Lisa wichmann Nielsen
Solrød AM
| K50-59 | Solrød AM | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 5 km |
|
509 | Lisbeth Brandt Pedersen | K50-59 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1209 | Lisbeth Friis
Greve Trim
| K50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 10 km |
|
1079 | Lisbeth Hædersdal | K40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
452 | Lise Espersen
Køge atletik
| - | Køge atletik | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Køge atletik | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
1246 | Lise Gregersen | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
559 | Lise Juel Rasmussen
Hårlev løbeklub
| K60-69 | Hårlev løbeklub | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hårlev løbeklub | 10 km |
|
809 | Lise Pedersen | K70+ | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
585 | Liselotte Tchikai Leveau
HvidovreTriathlonClub
| K50-59 | HvidovreTriathlonClub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HvidovreTriathlonClub | 21,1 km |
|
671 | Anonym Deltager | K50-59 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
911 | Lissie Elsebeth Hansen
Greve Trim
| K40-49 | Greve Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 10 km |
|
227 | Liva Sørensen | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
622 | Liva Wiil Tranberg | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
793 | Lívia Abigail Allington | K40-49 | | HUN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
323 | liza posner
Precis Digital
| K30-39 | Precis Digital | USA | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Precis Digital | 5 km |
|
262 | Lone Bothmann Hansen
Power walking
| K60-69 | Power walking | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Power walking | 21,1 km |
|
349 | Lone Hjulmand
HLMK
| K50-59 | HLMK | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HLMK | 10 km |
|
903 | Lone Laugesen
Greve Trim
| K50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 5 km |
|
277 | Lone Vandborg | K60-69 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1145 | Lonny Lissau
Fjordager IF
| K50-59 | Fjordager IF | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordager IF | 10 km |
|
1273 | Lotte Egsgaard
Brøndby Triathlon Klub
| K50-59 | Brøndby Triathlon Klub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Brøndby Triathlon Klub | 21,1 km |
|
1213 | Lotte Petersen
ALOT
| K40-49 | ALOT | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
ALOT | 10 km |
|
1348 | Louise Andersen
Krogårdskolen
| K30-39 | Krogårdskolen | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Krogårdskolen | 5 km |
|
196 | Louise Christoffersen | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1107 | Louise Jakobsen
Solrød AM
| K30-39 | Solrød AM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 10 km |
|
909 | Louise Johansen | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
367 | Louise Kortbek | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
976 | Louise Lilliekvist
Jernbanefritid
| K50-59 | Jernbanefritid | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jernbanefritid | 10 km |
|
717 | Louise Lorenzen | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
670 | Louise Saaby Holmstrøm
Greve Trim
| K30-39 | Greve Trim | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 5 km |
|
119 | Louise Søgaard | K30-39 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1230 | Louise von Bülow
Greve Trim
| K40-49 | Greve Trim | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 5 km |
|
68 | Lucas Middelthon Linkenheil
BRS
| M20-29 | BRS | GER | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BRS | 21,1 km |
|
854 | Lucas Wilstrup | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|