Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1006 | Lui Haahr | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
888 | Lui Larsen | M11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
66 | Lukas Fagerholt Pedersen | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
519 | Lukas Kristensen | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
29 | Lykke Søby | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1399' | Mads Andersen | M40-49 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
336 | Mads Bagterp | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
174 | Mads Bahn-Dienstrup
Bahn-Dienstrup
| M30-39 | Bahn-Dienstrup | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bahn-Dienstrup | 10 km |
|
1395 | Mads Berg
MRC
| M40-49 | MRC | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MRC | 21,1 km |
|
1090 | Mads Birch Alterskjær
SHS Stevns Tri
| M4-11 | SHS Stevns Tri | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SHS Stevns Tri | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
353 | Mads Birk Munk Poulsen
HVI Håndbold
| M4-11 | HVI Håndbold | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HVI Håndbold | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
400 | Mads Bruhn | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
483 | Mads Engblom | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
754 | Mads Hansen Lund | M30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1233 | Mads Madsen
Greve Trim
| M30-39 | Greve Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 10 km |
|
387 | Mads Markersen | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
108 | Mads Pedersen | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1243 | Mads Preuss Henriksen
Ultra FC
| M40-49 | Ultra FC | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Ultra FC | 21,1 km |
|
850 | Mads Radsted | M50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
404 | Mads Vincent Trolle | - | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
219 | Magnus Bang Hansen | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
56 | Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær
SPÉGEPØLSE
| M20-29 | SPÉGEPØLSE | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SPÉGEPØLSE | 21,1 km |
|
1185 | Magnus Kamstrup-Nielsen | M4-11 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
459 | Magnus Lykke Houvenaeghel
ML-Houvenaeghel
| M30-39 | ML-Houvenaeghel | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
ML-Houvenaeghel | 5 km |
|
161 | Magnus Nielsen | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
123 | Magnus Nørreskov | M30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
12 | Magnus Rafner | M20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
649 | Magnus Villemoes | M11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1259 | Magnus Westring Vergo | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
388 | Magnus Wied | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
45 | Maiken Kamp Christiansen | K30-39 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1183 | Maj-Britt Gstrein | K50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
407 | Maja Dahlberg
Andel
| K20-29 | Andel | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Andel | 21,1 km |
|
444 | Maja Gromada | K70+ | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
285 | Maja Hartmann Tyrrell | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
147 | Maja Holt Højgaard | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1184 | Maja Kamstrup-Nielsen | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
868 | Maja Philipson Laub | K50-59 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
479 | Maja Thomsen | K11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1171 | Majken Asbæk
Team Asbæk
| K40-49 | Team Asbæk | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Asbæk | 5 km |
|
1025 | Malene Feltoft
Solrød AM
| K40-49 | Solrød AM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 10 km |
|
660 | Malene Gleerup | K30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1115 | Malene Høyer
Solrød AM
| K30-39 | Solrød AM | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 5 km |
|
78 | Malene Jørgensen | K40-49 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
733 | Maliha M Thomey | K30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
173 | Malte Bahn-Dienstrup
Bahn-Dienstrup
| M4-11 | Bahn-Dienstrup | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bahn-Dienstrup | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
817 | Malte Holde | M20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1336 | Malthe Lassen | M11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1042 | Malthe Nielsen
Marathonsport
| M20-29 | Marathonsport | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Marathonsport | 10 km |
|
35 | Malthe Schiønnemann | M4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|