Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1076 | Lærke Jakobsen | K20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1256 | Lærke Kopp Hansen | K20-29 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1275 | Laila Gregersen | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
65 | Laila Jacobsen
Jacobsens
| K40-49 | Jacobsens | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jacobsens | 5 km |
|
1038 | Laila Kock | K40-49 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
980 | Laila Lydersen Ragnhof
Jernbanefritid
| K50-59 | Jernbanefritid | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jernbanefritid | 10 km |
|
1138 | Lars Andersen
Fjordager IF
| M60-69 | Fjordager IF | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordager IF | 10 km |
|
1050 | Lars Asping Petersen | M30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1166 | Lars Haller | M50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1301 | Lars Hansen
Greve Trim
| M50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 21,1 km |
|
325 | Lars Jakob Nielsen | M50-59 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1176 | Lars Kudsk
Kvik Tri Team
| M40-49 | Kvik Tri Team | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Kvik Tri Team | 21,1 km |
|
863 | Lars Majgaard | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
427 | Lars Markussen | M50-59 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
180 | Lars Møgelvang Damgaard | M30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1081 | Lars Morild
ALOT
| M50-59 | ALOT | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
ALOT | 21,1 km |
|
1334 | Lars Nordlund
Køge Atletik & Motion
| M50-59 | Køge Atletik & Motion | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Køge Atletik & Motion | 10 km |
|
617 | Lars Pedersen
Greve Trim
| M50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 10 km |
|
1150 | Lars Pedersen
Fjordager IF
| M50-59 | Fjordager IF | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordager IF | 21,1 km |
|
920 | Lars Rask
TIK Løberne
| M50-59 | TIK Løberne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TIK Løberne | 21,1 km |
|
635 | Lars Straarup Nørgaard | M50-59 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
893 | Lars Wetche
Bagsværd Atletik Klub
| M60-69 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bagsværd Atletik Klub | 21,1 km |
|
908 | Lars Wolf | M50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
242 | Lars Yding | M60-69 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
484 | Lasse Christensen | M11-19 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1288 | Lasse Gahrn
Fjordløberne
| M40-49 | Fjordløberne | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordløberne | 10 km |
|
1077 | Lasse Gjersøe | M30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1320 | Lasse Jensen
Fjordløberne
| M70+ | Fjordløberne | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordløberne | 5 km |
|
755 | Lasse Karsholt | M30-39 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
858 | Lasse Luffe
PRC
| M40-49 | PRC | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
PRC | 21,1 km |
|
884 | Lasse Pedersen | M30-39 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
655 | Laura Hulgaard
Tejn IF
| K40-49 | Tejn IF | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tejn IF | 21,1 km |
|
713 | Laura Jørgensen | K20-29 | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
724 | Laura Krogh Petersen | K11-19 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
1201 | Laura Lund | K4-11 | | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
1151 | Leif Bjerre
Fjordager IF
| M60-69 | Fjordager IF | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordager IF | 21,1 km |
|
1291 | Leif Petersson
Lighthouse Runners
| M60-69 | Lighthouse Runners | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Lighthouse Runners | 21,1 km |
|
368 | Leif Sandager
TIK Løberne
| M70+ | TIK Løberne | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TIK Løberne | 21,1 km |
|
15 | Leif Stagis | M50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
151 | Lena Pedersen | K30-39 | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
989 | Lene Adelsen
Jernbanefritid
| - | Jernbanefritid | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jernbanefritid | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
1309 | Lene Bentsen | K50-59 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1093 | Lene Heimann | - | | DEN | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk / gå 6,8 km |
|
929 | Lene Hyllested
Greve Trim
| K50-59 | Greve Trim | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 5 km |
|
393 | Lene Kofoed
3600marathon
| K60-69 | 3600marathon | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
3600marathon | 21,1 km |
|
808 | Lene Pejø
Greve Trim
| K40-49 | Greve Trim | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | 21,1 km |
|
267 | Lennart Kofoed | M40-49 | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
1108 | Leon Jakobsen
Solrød AM
| M40-49 | Solrød AM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Solrød AM | 10 km |
|
975 | Lewis Woodward
Islev tri
| M30-39 | Islev tri | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Islev tri | 21,1 km |
|
1257 | Liam Westring Vergo
Greve Trim
| M4-11 | Greve Trim | DEN | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Greve Trim | Børneløb 4-11 år |
|